Catching Features

(OCAD) Buraunet

Open:08:00 Aug 22 2011
Close:08:00 Aug 29 2011
Map:/Buraunet_2010/events/Buraunet_2010/day1/Course.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Test.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

165 official (+29 reruns) 14 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:21  *****
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:33  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:34  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:40  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:43  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:04  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:05  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:10  *****
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:12  
10. OBT France KLS 23:24  *****
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:41  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:44  
13. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 23:50  
14. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:08  *****
14. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 24:08  *****
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:14  
17. jean France VSO 24:15  
17. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 24:15  
19. Ben Sand France viking 24:22  
20. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:28  
21. Klll Denmark neXus OK 24:31  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:31  
21. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:31  
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:32  
25. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:34  *****
26. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:45  
27. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 24:50  
28. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:58  
29. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 24:59  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:01  *****
31. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 25:04  *****
32. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:12  
32. go straight Austria OCFF 25:12  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 25:17  
34. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 25:17  *****
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:23  
37. Hedis Sweden GMOK 25:24  
37. color Switzerland converter 25:24  
39. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:28  
40. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:34  
41. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 25:38  *****
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:43  
43. Tim New Zealand OHV 25:51  
43. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:51  
45. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:03  
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:04  
47. Korik Ukraine 26:08  
48. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 26:11  
48. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 26:11  *****
50. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 26:13  
51. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 26:16  
52. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 26:18  
53. simzet Norway NTNUI 26:23  
54. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 26:35  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:38  
56. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:46  
56. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 26:46  *****
58. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 26:52  
59. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:55  
60. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 26:59  
61. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:05  
62. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 27:06  
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:13  
64. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:14  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:15  *****
66. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 27:18  
67. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:19  
68. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:34  
69. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:40  
70. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:44  
71. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:59  
72. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 28:03  *****
73. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:12  *****
74. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 28:24  
75. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 28:41  *****
76. biomac Denmark AKIF 28:44  *****
77. aallas Finland HS 28:48  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:56  
79. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 29:06  
80. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:22  
81. Ally Israel Temp OK 29:24  
82. davidarborelius Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 29:29  
83. ale France france 29:35  
84. faure gwenael France VSO 30:19  *****
85. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 30:25  
85. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 30:25  
87. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 30:26  
88. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:32  
89. Shipxc United States DVOA 30:35  
90. Fagboy Norway NTNUI 30:42  
91. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 30:57  
92. jm France Bigorientation 6503 31:00  
93. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 31:13  
94. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 31:14  *****
95. jeb France VSO 31:22  *****
96. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:23  
97. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:36  *****
97. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 31:36  
99. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 31:44  
100. danirolz Spain Godih 32:01  
101. Apetren Sweden GMOK 32:35  
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:42  *****
103. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 32:51  
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:53  
105. gvtoukc France TSN 33:01  
106. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 33:05  
107. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:21  
108. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 33:41  
109. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:43  
110. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:49  *****
111. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 34:27  
112. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 34:29  
113. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:30  
114. lasseK Sweden 34:40  
115. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 34:45  
116. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:55  
117. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:33  
118. Cristina United States TSN 36:22  
119. TomciO Poland 37:22  
120. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 38:49  
121. BB King Sweden ÖOK 39:03  
122. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 39:12  
123. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 39:14  *****
124. Trying Sweden 39:24  
125. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 40:24  *****
126. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 40:32  
127. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 41:40  
128. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:06  *****
129. noe France VSO 42:12  *****
130. rik Belgium trol 43:16  
131. olewie Norway Mo OK 43:40  
132. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 45:38  
133. AlfredN Netherlands UZO 46:18  
134. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:24  *****
135. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 54:03  
136. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:08  
137. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 56:49  
138. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 57:51  *****
139. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 61:32  
140. Klfr Sweden 62:17  
141. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 62:49  
142. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 63:16  
143. AlanP France Annecy SO 65:06  
144. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 65:50  
145. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 66:01  
146. KIKOFV Spain HABELAS HAINAS 68:43  *****
147. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 104:33  
148. Vince United States OCIN 140:50  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
AlexM Russian Federation Start dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf