Catching Features

the random map

Open:07:00 Feb 20 2007
Close:07:00 Feb 27 2007
Map:/rnd-05pf0sg0e85ahb12ev5865h18cm8rr7t3yibbp/events/South Everettwick River/day1/Course01.course
Created by:the confused
Description:tr: 12:28 lets see who runs a better time :)
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

63 official (+7 reruns) 5 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:06  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:08  
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:15  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:16  
4. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 12:16  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:19  
6. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:19  
8. mike denver Costa Rica 12:21  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:29  
9. Julien_ France COTS 12:29  
11. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:30  
11. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:30  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:37  
14. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:41  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:42  
15. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:42  
17. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:43  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:45  
19. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 12:48  
20. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:53  
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:55  
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:56  
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:57  *****
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:59  
25. TottaNN Sweden tgok 13:01  
26. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:03  
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:03  
28. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 13:06  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:09  
30. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:15  
31. Pim France HVO 13:21  
32. olive France esat 13:25  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:37  
33. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:37  
35. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 13:42  
36. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:44  
37. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:45  
38. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 13:50  
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:53  
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:53  
41. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 13:59  
42. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 14:10  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:18  
44. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 14:19  
45. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 14:23  
46. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 14:27  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 14:41  
48. ssgu Norway gjovard 14:56  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:57  
50. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 15:42  
51. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 16:07  
52. GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:29  
53. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:50  
54. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 16:59  
55. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 17:31  
56. Wasted Sweden IFK 17:55  
57. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:04  
58. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 26:05  
59. CGR United Kingdom ebor 33:56  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf