Catching Features

OCAD Sprint 2

Open:08:00 Sep 22 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 29 2007
Map:/Hill 2/events/Hill 2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Not so easy than course 1 on this map.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

144 official (+27 reruns) 16 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:00  *****
1. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:00  
3. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:05  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:08  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:08  *****
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:14  *****
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:19  
8. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:28  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:33  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:33  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:38  
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:39  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:39  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:53  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:00  
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:00  
17. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:03  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:27  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:29  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:46  
21. samivirta Finland MS Parma 21:47  
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:47  
23. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:13  
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:14  
25. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 22:34  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:34  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:35  
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:41  
29. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:45  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:46  *****
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:47  
32. Aakoo Finland 22:50  
33. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 22:57  *****
34. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:02  
35. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 23:03  
36. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 23:06  
37. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:09  
38. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 23:25  
39. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 23:26  
40. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:27  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:32  
42. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:41  
43. Kripaps Latvia Riga 23:48  
44. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:49  
45. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:52  
46. nilmag Sweden LOK 23:53  
47. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:54  
47. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:54  
49. Steffo Sweden IKHP 23:57  
50. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 24:09  
50. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 24:09  
52. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:16  
53. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:51  *****
54. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:54  
55. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 24:55  
56. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:05  
57. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 25:06  
58. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 25:21  
59. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:40  *****
60. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:46  
61. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 26:10  
62. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:19  
63. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 26:35  
64. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:36  
65. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:49  
66. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:02  
67. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:03  *****
67. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:03  
69. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:08  
70. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 27:24  
71. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 27:33  
72. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:42  
73. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:45  
74. Vairus Latvia Riga 27:59  
75. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:08  
76. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 28:17  
77. dre Belgium trol 28:52  
78. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 28:54  
79. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 30:00  
80. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 30:05  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:21  
82. Ben Sand France viking 30:43  
83. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 31:01  
84. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 31:25  
85. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 32:05  
86. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 32:20  
87. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 33:17  
88. BLegg United States ORCA 33:20  
89. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 34:08  
90. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:09  
91. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 35:17  
92. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 35:18  
93. Dani D Spain Oros 35:52  
94. Jadir Brazil COC 35:53  
95. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:04  
96. françoisjoly France TAD 36:19  
97. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 36:28  
98. Blackburn Finland TP 36:53  
99. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 39:13  
100. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 42:29  
101. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 47:01  
102. kg Sweden WOK 51:06  
103. rogga Sweden polisens if 54:21  
104. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 56:57  
105. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 68:31  
106. denise Austria wien 85:38  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  *****
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
gildo Portugal COC dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf