Catching Features

Sätra 2.3 km

Open:08:00 May 02 2007
Close:08:00 May 17 2007
Map:/Sätra/events/Sätra day one/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Erik Bommarn
Description:Map in Gävle. In the start you are runing whit Läkerol arena to the left. TR:15 WT:around 13
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

104 official (+26 reruns) 5 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:01  *****
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:06  
3. frOls Norway OK Moss 15:10  
4. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:21  
4. Aakoo Finland 15:21  
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:27  *****
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:28  
8. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:31  
9. olive France esat 15:32  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:33  
11. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 15:37  
12. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:38  *****
12. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:38  
14. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:39  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:40  *****
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:54  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:56  
18. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:57  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:00  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:05  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:05  
22. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 16:06  
23. Michol Libya 16:07  
24. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:08  
24. julien France coatarmor 29 16:08  
26. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:11  
27. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 16:21  
28. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:24  
29. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:28  
29. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:28  *****
31. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 16:29  
32. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:32  
33. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:43  
34. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:45  
35. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:51  
36. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 16:52  
36. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:52  
38. jeb France VSO 16:55  
39. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 16:58  
40. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:59  
41. Miikaa Finland Koovee 17:03  
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:04  
43. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 17:05  
44. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 17:08  
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:16  
46. nighto France COTS 17:21  
47. bzou France Dijon 17:23  
48. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:30  
49. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:33  
50. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 17:35  
51. Micka France COTS 17:52  
52. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 17:54  
53. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 17:56  
54. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:00  
55. querem France orientalp 18:09  
56. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 18:26  
57. Ben Sand France viking 18:33  
58. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 18:42  
59. segal Israel lev hasharon 18:45  
60. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 18:51  
61. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:52  
62. Tof France Annecy SO 19:03  
62. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 19:03  
64. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 19:08  
65. Segisteg Sweden 19:29  
66. dre Belgium trol 19:38  
67. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:47  
68. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:58  
68. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:58  
70. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 20:42  
71. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:05  
72. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 21:28  
73. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 21:31  
74. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 22:04  
75. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 22:29  
76. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:47  
77. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:48  
78. Johan Larsson Sweden Hässleholms OK 23:07  
79. AlanP France Annecy SO 23:48  
80. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 25:13  
81. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 25:32  
82. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 29:45  
83. Squirrel Australia 31:46  
84. TScharp Sweden OIS 33:14  *****
85. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 33:30  
86. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 33:56  
87. Weckström Finland IkNV 34:25  
88. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 37:11  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
tiagopires Portugal .com dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Stollberg Sweden Järla IF OK dnf  
Player 13 Sweden Täby OK dnf