Catching Features

Funny race

Open:08:00 Mar 16 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 19 2007
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:logge
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

93 official (+21 reruns) 2 comments

1. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:46  
2. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:47  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:49  
4. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 10:54  
5. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 10:56  
6. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:02  
6. Blackburn Finland TP 11:02  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:03  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:03  
10. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 11:08  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:09  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:10  
13. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 11:11  
14. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 11:16  
14. henke b Sweden Kils OK 11:16  
16. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:18  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:19  
18. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 11:20  
19. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:22  
19. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 11:22  
19. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 11:22  
22. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 11:24  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:25  
24. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 11:26  
25. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 11:27  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:28  
27. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 11:30  
28. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 11:31  
28. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:31  
30. olive France esat 11:32  
30. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 11:32  
32. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 11:33  
33. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 11:41  
34. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 11:44  
35. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:45  
35. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:45  
37. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 11:47  
37. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 11:47  
39. tiagopires Portugal .com 11:48  
40. Rejler Denmark SOK 11:49  
41. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 11:50  
42. piel France ACA 11:51  
43. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 11:52  
44. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:53  
44. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:53  
46. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 11:55  
47. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:56  
48. AlanP France Annecy SO 12:00  
48. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 12:00  
50. thomar_seis Italy TST 12:09  
51. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:10  
52. sas Norway n/a 12:12  *****
53. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:14  
54. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:16  
55. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 12:22  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:26  
57. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 12:31  
57. jeb France VSO 12:31  
59. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 12:33  
60. Ajacied Finland 12:36  
61. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 12:39  
62. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 12:46  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:50  
64. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 12:52  
65. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:55  
66. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 12:59  
67. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:03  
68. Frederic PAILLOT France 13:07  
69. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:08  
70. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 13:18  
71. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 13:20  
72. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 13:32  
73. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:37  
74. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 14:44  
75. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 15:00  
76. Tussen Sweden Viljan 16:01  
77. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 16:53  
78. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 18:08  
79. kellspants Wales SBOC 20:26  
80. Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind 21:01  
81. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:48  
82. Wetheral England Ebor 25:43  
83. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 37:44  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Adam United States OCIN dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
marief Sweden Lunds OK dnf