Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 14

Open:07:00 Aug 08 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 23 2008
Map:/cfbjörke14/events/cfbjörke14/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

105 official (+25 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:50  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 36:09  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 36:23  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:58  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:18  
6. Sami Norway Freidig 37:45  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:58  *****
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 38:01  
9. Thorne Finland JRV 38:07  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 38:10  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:31  *****
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 38:57  *****
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 38:57  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 39:03  *****
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 39:15  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 39:41  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 39:43  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 39:45  
19. Aakoo Finland 39:56  
20. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:15  *****
21. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 40:19  
22. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 40:22  *****
23. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 40:34  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 40:46  *****
25. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 41:00  *****
26. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 41:10  
27. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 41:17  
28. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:21  
29. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 41:28  
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 41:35  
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 41:40  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 42:08  
33. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 42:25  *****
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 42:29  
35. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 42:50  
36. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 43:49  *****
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 44:35  
38. ittam Sweden IKHP 44:50  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 44:58  
40. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:04  
41. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 45:56  
42. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 46:04  *****
43. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 46:05  
44. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 46:19  
45. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 46:39  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 47:35  *****
47. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 47:58  *****
48. William Sweden Saik 48:45  
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 48:52  *****
50. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 49:08  
51. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 49:40  *****
52. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 49:47  
52. Tof France Annecy SO 49:47  
54. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 50:44  
55. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 50:59  
56. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 51:11  
57. BLegg United States ORCA 51:16  
58. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 51:19  *****
59. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 52:03  
60. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 52:39  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:52  *****
62. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 53:19  
63. nilmag Sweden LOK 55:40  
64. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 55:54  
65. Brzi Slovenia OKB 57:26  
66. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 57:42  *****
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:21  
68. dre Belgium trol 60:04  
69. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 64:13  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 64:26  
71. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 68:17  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 69:43  *****
73. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 75:54  
74. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 81:08  
75. rogga Sweden polisens if 124:31  
76. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 133:55  *****
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Michael Baggio Sweden Taby OK dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf