Catching Features

[OCAD]Flemma, Middle

Open:08:00 Feb 05 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 20 2013
Map:/Flemma forestsprint/events/Flemma forestsprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:New conversion of the map. Enjoy! 22min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

151 official (+32 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:02  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:23  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:42  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:47  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:47  
6. OBT France KLS 22:53  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:54  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:02  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:05  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:07  
11. R.S Italy 23:26  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:32  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:05  
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:13  *****
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:24  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:29  *****
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:14  
18. jean France VSO 25:25  
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:31  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:47  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:49  
21. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:49  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:53  
24. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 25:59  
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 26:01  *****
26. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:02  *****
27. color Switzerland converter 26:03  
28. bruce u Uganda :) 26:15  
28. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:15  
30. go straight Austria OCFF 26:21  
31. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:38  
32. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:42  
33. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:46  
34. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:52  
35. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:57  
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:04  
37. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:20  
38. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:31  *****
39. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 28:39  *****
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:44  
41. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:52  *****
42. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 29:04  *****
43. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:12  *****
44. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:17  
45. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:51  *****
46. SG Sweden IF Rigor 30:01  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:08  
48. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:11  *****
49. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 30:40  
50. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:44  
51. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 30:55  
52. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 31:02  
53. Ben Sand France viking 31:08  
54. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:20  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:10  *****
56. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:15  
57. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 32:20  
58. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 32:31  
59. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 32:47  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:52  
61. jeb France VSO 33:08  *****
62. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:14  
62. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 35:14  
64. wejo Sweden Småland 35:22  *****
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:36  
66. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 35:42  
67. Moa Sweden SNO 36:12  
68. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 36:27  
69. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 36:41  
70. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:04  *****
71. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 37:15  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:23  *****
73. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 38:22  
74. Doyle Australia CHOC 38:29  
75. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 38:54  
76. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 39:01  
77. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 39:39  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:40  *****
79. gab France vhso 40:02  
80. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 40:30  *****
81. na Sweden OK Linne 40:36  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 40:36  
83. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:40  
84. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 40:58  
85. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 41:21  
86. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 42:45  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:21  
88. bzou France Dijon 43:44  
89. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 44:42  
90. Adair MS Brazil CODD 44:51  
91. B2OBK France KLS 45:32  
92. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 45:50  
93. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 46:09  
94. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 46:18  
94. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 46:18  
96. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:10  
97. GudonuS Russian Federation 51:18  
98. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:22  
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:27  
100. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 52:35  
101. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 53:16  
102. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 54:02  
103. Jadir Brazil COC 55:06  
104. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 55:08  
105. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 55:48  
106. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 57:16  
107. dmi Ukraine fancy 57:29  
108. perwhite France KLS 58:50  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 58:56  
110. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 59:13  
111. roger1 France marco 59:31  
112. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 60:01  *****
113. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 61:09  
114. Storesandgubben Norway Express 61:16  *****
115. Joacil Brazil CORELE 62:22  
116. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 63:24  
117. BJP United Kingdom QO 63:34  *****
118. Linus Sweden 66:31  *****
119. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 70:21  
120. SINED France OPA Montigny 72:13  *****
121. muni Switzerland SKOG 76:47  
122. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 83:12  
123. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 103:08  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Forzman Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
H. Ewen New Zealand North West dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf