Catching Features

BS Tour2

Open:08:00 Apr 12 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 19 2007
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Bubber
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

52 official (+5 reruns) 3 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:29  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:46  
3. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:52  
4. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:58  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:08  
6. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:09  
7. olive France esat 22:13  
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:27  
9. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:32  
10. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:39  
11. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 22:42  
12. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 22:51  
13. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:58  
13. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:58  *****
15. Ranger Denmark Nordkredsen OK 23:03  
16. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:14  
17. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 23:35  
18. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 23:51  
19. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:57  
20. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 24:06  
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:27  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:28  
23. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 24:38  
24. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:45  
25. Mogden New Zealand North West 25:13  
26. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 25:48  
27. Ajacied Finland 26:02  *****
28. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 26:24  
29. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 26:29  
30. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 26:53  
31. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:56  *****
32. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 27:58  
33. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 28:02  
34. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:23  
35. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:25  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:28  
37. dre Belgium trol 28:55  
38. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 29:08  
39. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 29:50  
40. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 30:10  
41. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:20  
42. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 31:15  
43. Lazer China OK Orion 31:26  
44. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 32:37  
45. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 32:53  
46. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:12  
47. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 59:45  
48. Squirrel Australia 73:50  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
JamieAustin United Kingdom dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf