Catching Features

[rocad]sprint

Open:07:00 Oct 31 2007
Close:07:00 Nov 07 2007
Map:/srocad1/events/rocadtest/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:now with visible controls
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

82 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:42  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:46  
3. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:49  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:51  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:56  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:00  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:00  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:16  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:19  
10. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 20:23  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:24  
12. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:25  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:30  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:38  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:41  
16. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:43  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:44  
18. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:56  
19. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:57  *****
20. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:03  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:09  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:13  
23. Steffo Sweden IKHP 21:16  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:17  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:20  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:23  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:27  
28. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:32  
29. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 21:34  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:35  
31. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 21:39  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:47  
33. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 21:49  
34. Hallmen Sweden OL4 21:52  
35. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 22:02  
36. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:12  *****
37. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:15  
38. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:18  
39. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 22:19  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:33  
41. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:00  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 23:05  *****
43. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:10  
44. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:20  
45. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:36  
46. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:56  
47. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 24:14  
48. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 24:30  
48. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:30  
50. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 25:32  
51. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 25:37  
52. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:42  
53. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:00  
54. Ben Sand France viking 26:09  
55. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 26:24  
56. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 26:31  
57. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:45  
58. Full Fart Sweden SNO 27:07  
59. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:46  
60. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 27:50  
61. dre Belgium trol 28:23  
62. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:22  
63. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 32:43  
64. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:45  
65. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 36:42  
66. Hannis Sweden IKHP 39:17  
67. rogga Sweden polisens if 42:21  
68. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 43:32  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
grovbommerne - arne strandlie Norway gjø-vard dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
helena Sweden IKHP dnf