Catching Features

[OCAD] Aydat E7

Open:06:00 Aug 11 2011
Close:06:00 Aug 26 2011
Map:/Aydat part4_comp2/events/Aydat part4_comp2/day1/middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle 21'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

187 official (+93 reruns) 16 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:20  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:46  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:57  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:28  
5. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:35  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:37  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:44  *****
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:52  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:59  
10. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 23:13  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:27  
12. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:29  *****
13. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 23:41  *****
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:42  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:01  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:04  
17. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:15  *****
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:17  
19. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:23  
20. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:28  *****
21. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:38  *****
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:46  
23. Board Norway NTNUI 24:48  
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:56  *****
25. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 25:06  *****
26. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 25:33  
27. Hallmen Sweden OL4 25:39  
28. Hedis Sweden GMOK 25:40  *****
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:43  
30. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:50  
31. Jocke78 Sweden 26:03  
32. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 26:24  
32. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 26:24  *****
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:35  
35. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:45  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:50  
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:01  
38. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:29  
39. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 27:31  
40. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:37  *****
41. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 27:43  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:43  
43. Korik Ukraine 27:44  
44. jean France VSO 27:53  
45. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 28:18  
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 28:19  
47. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 28:21  
48. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:27  *****
49. color Switzerland converter 28:49  
50. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:54  
51. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 28:55  
51. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:55  
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:58  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 29:06  
55. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 29:11  
56. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 29:17  
57. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:43  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:23  
59. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 30:44  *****
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:16  
61. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 31:20  
62. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:33  *****
63. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 31:45  *****
64. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 31:52  
65. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:59  
66. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 32:04  
67. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:06  
68. go straight Austria OCFF 32:07  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:27  
70. jeb France VSO 32:46  *****
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:48  *****
72. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 32:54  
73. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 33:17  *****
74. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 33:30  
75. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 33:36  
76. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:45  
77. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 33:49  
78. HPM Norway NTNUI 33:54  
79. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 34:18  
80. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:28  
81. aallas Finland HS 34:29  
82. Trying Sweden 34:32  
83. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:35  
84. SERG Russian Federation 34:37  
85. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 34:46  
86. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 35:11  
87. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 35:31  
88. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 35:40  
89. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:57  
90. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 36:14  
91. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 36:15  
92. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:34  
93. biomac Denmark AKIF 36:50  *****
94. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:25  
95. faure gwenael France VSO 38:47  *****
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:54  
97. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 39:01  
98. TomciO Poland 39:30  
99. BB King Sweden ÖOK 41:13  
100. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 41:37  
101. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 42:22  
102. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:49  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:01  *****
104. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 43:27  *****
105. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 43:36  
106. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:37  
107. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 46:52  
108. moho Germany ESV-DD 47:40  
109. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 48:40  
110. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 48:49  *****
111. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:53  
112. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 49:44  
113. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:11  
114. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 50:41  
115. mam Laos mama 52:45  
115. ale France france 52:45  
117. Storesandgubben Norway Express 52:50  *****
118. Frank Belgium trol 52:54  
119. O-Outan France Thai'O 53:07  *****
120. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 53:10  *****
121. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 54:12  *****
122. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 54:41  
123. Cristina United States TSN 56:07  
124. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 56:28  
125. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 56:29  
126. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 62:15  
127. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 63:30  *****
128. rik Belgium trol 67:46  
129. Klfr Sweden 69:13  
130. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 69:15  *****
131. njaker Sweden GMOK 71:15  
132. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 76:17  *****
133. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 77:31  
134. Steve Smith United States BAOC 78:11  
135. Linus Sweden 78:42  *****
136. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 85:15  *****
137. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:13  
138. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 87:42  
139. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 92:47  
140. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 93:08  *****
141. KIKOFV Spain HABELAS HAINAS 114:44  *****
142. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 129:24  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
SunQen Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
trondfla Norway Toten troll dnf  
AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
AlfredN Netherlands UZO dnf  
Eivind Furunes Norway Stjørdals-blink dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
lasseK Sweden dnf  
filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****