Catching Features

Artistic Maze III

Open:07:00 Jun 15 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 29 2007
Map:/Head/events/Head/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Julien_
Description:Final part, not so long but VERY difficult. Good luck!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

84 official (+4 reruns) 4 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:07  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:21  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:18  
4. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:00  
5. Sami Norway Freidig 20:13  
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:25  
7. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:56  
8. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:27  
9. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 21:29  
10. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 21:31  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:11  
12. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:38  
13. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:49  
14. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 23:05  
15. OJ United Kingdom SYO 23:32  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:39  
17. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:49  
18. olive France esat 23:53  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:58  
20. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:17  
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:30  
22. Aakoo Finland 25:23  
23. Vairus Latvia Riga 25:27  
23. Théo France JOG 25:27  
25. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 25:29  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:00  
27. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:01  
28. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 27:04  
29. Ben Sand France viking 27:15  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:40  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:07  
32. dre Belgium trol 28:40  
33. Mogden New Zealand North West 28:45  
34. segal Israel lev hasharon 29:51  
35. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 30:21  
36. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 30:30  
37. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:33  
38. FredTurner Canada Ottawa 33:02  
39. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 37:38  
40. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 38:33  
41. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 39:43  
42. juju France csmr 40:58  
43. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 42:59  
44. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:20  
45. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 44:12  
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 45:35  
47. Tof France Annecy SO 50:39  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
m4rknoc Britain NOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Johannes Hov Høydal Norway fossum if dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  *****
Alm Sweden Främmestads IK dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
name Bhutan dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf