Catching Features

[OCAD] Tulbing

Open:11:00 Mar 18 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 02 2009
Map:/Tulbing4/events/Tulbing4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ocad-convert, middle, look at route to 3rd, terrain is typical for eastaustria ("Wienerwald"), map: part of "Tulbinger Kogel", have fun
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

131 official (+20 reruns) 17 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:53  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:12  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:23  *****
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:25  *****
5. Thorne Finland JRV 21:39  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:03  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:04  
8. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:17  *****
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:26  
10. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:27  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:30  
12. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:40  
13. Sami Norway Freidig 22:41  *****
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:47  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:50  *****
16. smed Kenya . 23:14  
17. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 23:29  
18. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:31  
19. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 23:35  *****
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:35  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 23:47  
22. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 23:50  
23. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:53  
24. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:01  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:11  
26. sone Sweden Näset 24:16  
27. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:17  
28. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 24:19  
29. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:25  *****
30. sas Norway n/a 24:38  *****
31. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:47  *****
32. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:48  
33. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 25:00  
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:03  
35. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:07  *****
35. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 25:07  
37. jeb France VSO 25:16  *****
37. Forney New Zealand PAPO 25:16  *****
39. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 25:17  *****
39. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:17  
41. wolfi Austria WAT 25:19  
42. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:25  *****
42. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:25  
44. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:39  
45. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 25:41  
45. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 25:41  *****
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:43  
48. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:54  
49. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:03  *****
50. kajari Finland 26:14  
51. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:37  *****
52. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:41  
53. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 26:45  
54. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 27:03  *****
55. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 27:05  
56. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:32  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:32  
58. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:33  
58. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:33  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:34  
61. SV Finland VaHa 27:36  
62. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 27:47  
63. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:48  
64. Mikko Finland 27:55  
65. Örnen Sweden TOK 28:12  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:45  
67. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 28:53  
68. Ben Sand France viking 29:01  
68. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 29:01  
70. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:02  
71. flash New Zealand nz 29:09  
72. JH Finland MS Parma 29:32  *****
73. offa Sweden Tuna 29:44  
74. Trying Sweden 29:48  
75. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 29:59  
76. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 30:15  
77. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:03  
78. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 31:06  *****
79. anderfo Norway NTNUI 31:35  
80. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 31:37  
81. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:48  
82. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 32:07  
83. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 32:13  
84. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 32:15  
85. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:17  
86. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 32:51  
87. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 32:57  
88. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 33:05  
89. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:50  
90. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 34:12  
91. gvtoukc France TSN 34:31  
92. ewhite United States O-Utah 34:40  
93. Ged Ireland 3ROC 35:00  *****
94. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:02  *****
95. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:58  *****
96. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 38:12  
97. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 38:41  
98. BB King Sweden ÖOK 41:26  
99. Linus Sweden 41:54  
100. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 42:30  
101. honzau United States SDO 42:35  *****
102. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 44:55  
103. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 45:40  
104. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 45:45  *****
105. Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT 45:52  
106. Jonte Sweden GMOK 46:40  *****
107. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:29  
108. vicky United Kingdom MDOC 48:40  
109. Archonte France RAID-UP 55:41  *****
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
robert erber Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg dnf