Catching Features

[CFWC2020]-E1

Open:07:00 Apr 10 2020
Close:06:45 Apr 27 2020
Map:/VainanvuoriM/events/VainanvuoriM/day1/E1-Middle.course
Created by:color
Description:Welcome to the first stage of the Catching Features World Cup 2020. Middle Distance. 3.6km, 22 controls. Make sure to read all the information on https://cfworldcup2020.trainingsharp.com before you run. Good luck! @cfwc2020 on twitter and instagram
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (151 votes)

Results

563 official (+232 reruns) 48 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:01  *****
2. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 28:04  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:18  *****
4. Roman France VSO 28:28  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:30  *****
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:32  *****
7. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:39  
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:41  *****
9. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 28:42  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:42  *****
11. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:44  
12. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:54  
13. jean France VSO 28:56  *****
13. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 28:56  *****
15. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 29:06  
16. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:07  
17. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:12  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:14  
19. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:17  *****
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:18  
21. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 29:19  
22. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:26  
22. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:26  *****
24. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:36  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:36  
26. teme Finland Nouski 29:40  *****
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:41  
28. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:49  
29. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:52  *****
30. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 29:53  *****
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:54  *****
32. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:06  
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:14  *****
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:26  *****
35. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:29  
36. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:31  *****
37. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:32  
38. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 30:33  *****
39. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 30:35  *****
40. B2OBK France KLS 30:39  
41. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 30:42  
42. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:49  *****
42. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 30:49  
44. Mattman Sweden GMOK 30:52  
45. perwhite France KLS 31:00  *****
46. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 31:09  
47. HPM Norway NTNUI 31:14  
47. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:14  
47. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 31:14  
50. camd New Zealand NWOC 31:17  
51. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 31:23  
52. William Sweden Malungs OK 31:28  *****
53. JMH Finland Koovee 31:29  
54. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:30  
54. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 31:30  
54. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 31:30  
57. Théo France Annecy SO 31:40  *****
58. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 31:50  *****
59. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 31:52  *****
60. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 31:55  
61. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 31:57  
62. FatMan Sweden IKHP 31:58  
63. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 31:59  
64. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:02  
65. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 32:08  *****
65. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 32:08  *****
65. Voila France 32:08  
65. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:08  
69. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:11  
70. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:12  *****
71. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 32:26  
72. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:31  *****
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:32  
74. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 32:33  
74. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 32:33  
74. mkietis Latvia Ozons 32:33  *****
77. lucasbasset France OK Linné 32:43  
78. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:56  *****
79. Bernat.L Argentina XXO 32:58  
80. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 32:59  
81. Corentin France NOSE 33:02  *****
81. virre Sweden Hestra IF 33:02  
83. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 33:03  
84. odds0ck Norway Freidig 33:07  *****
85. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 33:08  
86. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 33:10  
87. Gswede United States DVOA 33:13  *****
88. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 33:15  
88. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 33:15  *****
90. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:19  
91. Axel Pannier France KLS 33:20  
92. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 33:21  *****
92. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 33:21  *****
94. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:24  
95. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:25  
96. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 33:41  *****
97. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 33:50  
98. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:52  *****
99. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:57  
100. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 33:58  *****
101. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 34:07  
102. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 34:10  *****
103. Louis Haltz France TAD 34:16  
104. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:20  *****
105. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 34:26  *****
106. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:34  
107. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 34:36  
108. Ben Sand France viking 34:42  
109. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 34:45  *****
110. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:47  *****
111. jeb France VSO 34:48  
111. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 34:48  
113. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:09  
113. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 35:09  *****
115. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 35:13  *****
116. bedste Denmark 1900 35:21  
117. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 35:27  
118. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 35:30  *****
119. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 35:32  *****
120. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 35:33  
121. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 35:35  
122. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 35:40  
123. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 35:45  
124. Berta Kenya Team Easy on 35:50  
125. FryDe Poland Nouski 35:51  
126. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 35:53  
127. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 35:55  
127. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK 35:55  
129. John Wick European Union Killers 35:59  
130. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 36:00  
131. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 36:02  
132. VRB Norway Raumar o-lag 36:04  
133. beerdog Sweden IKHP 36:06  
134. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 36:07  
135. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:08  
136. sas Norway n/a 36:17  *****
137. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 36:24  
138. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 36:29  
139. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 36:33  
140. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 36:36  
141. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:38  
142. e-evert Finland KeparDI 36:53  
143. sander TF Norway elverum ok 36:56  
144. Ben France TAD 36:58  
145. Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion 37:05  *****
145. spitsov Norway OK Linné 37:05  
147. KJones Wales Forth Valley 37:11  
148. Florian Schneider Switzerland ol norska 37:15  
149. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:18  
150. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 37:29  
151. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:41  
152. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 37:53  
152. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 37:53  
154. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 37:57  
155. dwendawieletzla Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:59  
156. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 38:04  
157. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 38:07  
158. Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI 38:11  
159. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 38:13  *****
160. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 38:15  
161. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 38:24  
162. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:28  *****
163. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 38:32  
164. Luke Skywalker Norway Nydalens SK 38:34  *****
164. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 38:34  *****
166. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 38:39  
167. helena Sweden IKHP 38:40  
168. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 38:42  *****
169. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:43  
170. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 38:54  
171. Biingoo Sweden Syra 38:58  
172. mikkelh Norway Freidig 39:00  
173. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 39:06  
174. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 39:12  
175. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 39:13  *****
175. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 39:13  
175. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 39:13  
178. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 39:14  
179. MH Norway NTNUI 39:18  
180. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 39:21  
181. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 39:33  
182. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:36  
183. Christ Canada GHO 39:45  
184. ais United Kingdom syo 39:53  
185. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 40:04  
186. Halvor Eid Norway Ärla IF 40:09  
187. Raphou_el_fuego France LOV 40:12  
188. Uku Estonia Harju OK 40:18  
189. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 40:24  
190. Tassen Norway NTNUI 40:26  
191. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:29  
192. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:31  
193. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 40:40  
194. Dischdisch France TAF 40:44  
195. Loobey New Zealand OHV 40:46  
196. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:51  
197. Waow! Sweden TEAM Retard 40:55  
198. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:59  
199. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 41:00  *****
200. suunnistusniper Finland LS-37 41:06  *****
201. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 41:15  *****
202. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 41:17  
203. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 41:23  
204. Olalai Norway NTNUI 41:28  
205. Martin United Kingdom SYO 41:29  *****
206. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 41:31  
207. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:35  
208. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:47  
209. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 41:53  
210. TL Portugal GD4C 41:55  
211. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:59  
212. carlit Andorra BO 42:00  
213. Are Norway NTNUI 42:03  
214. quimsu Korea, North COC 42:33  
214. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 42:33  
216. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:34  
217. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 42:35  
218. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:41  
218. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:41  
220. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 43:04  *****
221. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:10  
222. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 43:12  
223. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 43:17  
224. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 43:22  
225. mgc01 Spain Veleta 43:26  
226. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 43:33  
227. Symon France KLS 43:38  
227. Gardner Finland TuMe 43:38  
229. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:40  
230. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 43:47  *****
231. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:48  
232. Gohu France KLS 43:54  
233. Henrik Hamrefors Sweden Västerås SOK 43:55  *****
234. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 43:59  
234. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 43:59  *****
236. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:14  
237. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 44:15  
238. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 44:22  
239. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 44:36  
240. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:39  
241. Quentin France Echo 44:48  
242. Anton Kuukka Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:53  
243. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 44:54  
244. Eerik Czech Republic 44:58  
245. MKG France KLS 45:00  *****
246. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:02  *****
246. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 45:02  
246. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 45:02  *****
249. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:27  *****
250. Louison France TOAC 45:31  *****
250. Captain-Ben France BCCO 45:31  
252. honzau United States SDO 45:53  *****
253. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 45:56  
254. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 45:57  
255. romeu Italy clus bologna 46:00  
256. Fabius B. Italy U.S.Primiero 46:11  
257. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 46:12  
258. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 46:28  *****
258. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 46:28  
260. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:31  *****
261. mcfly France FINO 46:36  
262. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 46:41  
262. Uffe Sweden Leksand 46:41  
264. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 46:45  
264. gvtoukc France TSN 46:45  
266. Wedege Norway Kristiansand OK 46:48  *****
267. Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:04  
268. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 47:11  *****
269. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 47:18  
270. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 47:26  
271. Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 47:28  
272. ur Germany Berlin 47:38  *****
273. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 47:44  
273. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 47:44  *****
275. borisgr United States OK Linné 47:59  *****
276. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 48:04  
277. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 48:12  
278. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 48:22  
279. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:25  *****
280. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 48:28  
281. sdeisz Norway NTNUI 48:31  
282. ddavi Mali Coc 48:39  *****
283. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 48:49  
284. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 49:01  
285. Poldicus Norway Nydalens SK 49:14  
286. Avenir Canada 49:23  
287. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 49:29  *****
288. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 49:33  
289. Ergio Sanesi Italy PL O-Maggiore 49:43  
290. Quentin Moulet France OTB 49:44  
291. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 49:47  
292. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 49:54  
293. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 50:00  *****
294. LilPete United States DVOA 50:07  
295. fernigac Spain colmenar 50:13  *****
296. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:17  
297. Mario_ir_Super Latvia JNSC-OK_Alnis 50:19  
297. Maetthu.M Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 50:19  
299. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 50:23  
300. schetchikova_egypt Egypt Legenda 50:24  
301. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 50:27  
302. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 50:31  *****
303. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 50:40  
304. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 50:42  
305. MockingJay Japan KUOLC 51:05  
306. Mélanie France TAD 51:12  *****
307. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 51:27  
308. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 51:40  *****
309. Mourice France O'Jura 51:55  
310. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 52:04  *****
311. LaRad France TAD 52:18  *****
312. alina.niggli Zambia 52:26  
313. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 52:29  
314. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 52:47  
315. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 52:56  *****
316. Alexr Russian Federation kuzmolovo 53:00  
317. Coti Spain COMCU 53:07  
318. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 53:34  
319. BasileB France KLS 53:40  
320. Rune DC Belgium Trol 53:42  
321. kasper Norway VSOK 54:37  
322. JuBass France KLS 54:38  
323. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 55:05  
324. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:12  
325. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 55:16  *****
326. aasneh Norway Kongsberg OL 55:31  
326. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:31  
328. AlexCarcas United Kingdom Interlopers 55:56  
329. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 56:21  
330. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 56:27  
331. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 56:34  
331. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 56:34  
333. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 56:42  
334. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 56:58  
335. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 57:09  
336. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 57:15  
336. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 57:15  
338. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 57:47  *****
339. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 58:02  *****
340. Felix Bäckstäde Sweden Visborgs OK 58:16  
340. Simona Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 58:16  
342. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 58:52  
343. Olaa Austria OC Apfelstrudel 59:09  
344. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 59:14  
345. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 59:23  
346. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 59:58  
347. Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible 60:31  
348. freudrik Sweden Frölunda OL 61:11  *****
349. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 61:20  
350. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 61:31  
351. Mateo Spain AROMON 61:35  
352. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 62:16  
352. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 62:16  
354. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 62:23  *****
355. Manuvrivera Galiza Fegado 63:14  
356. ClementGllm France KLS 63:21  
357. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 63:22  
358. PooBoy Great Britain Interlopers 63:38  
358. Jadir Brazil COC 63:38  
360. Bero Norway Nydalens sk 63:55  
361. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 64:02  *****
362. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 64:13  
363. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 64:51  
364. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 65:29  
365. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 65:40  
366. billd United States wcoc 65:42  
367. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 66:08  
368. mael HERITIER France NOSE 67:12  
369. chissick Israel Galilee 67:13  *****
370. Liu Yang China Learnjoy 67:25  
371. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 67:36  *****
372. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 68:39  
373. hevi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 68:44  
374. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 68:49  
375. Laukan Lithuania Medeina 68:57  
376. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 69:01  
377. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 69:22  
378. river222 United Kingdom MDOC 70:11  
379. Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers 70:20  
380. gil France cco 70:25  
381. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 70:33  
382. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 70:41  
383. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 71:05  
384. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 72:01  
385. ausrine Lithuania IFK Lidingö 72:13  
386. Emil Ahlback Norway OK PAN Aarhus 72:44  *****
387. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 72:54  
388. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 73:25  
389. Clement_Gllm France BA 73:36  
390. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 73:54  *****
391. Lone Norway 74:21  
392. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 74:55  *****
393. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 75:15  *****
394. bencroco France CROCO 75:22  
395. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 75:32  
396. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 75:44  
397. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 75:48  
398. Daria Kuzmina Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 75:59  *****
399. mm0806son China Learnjoy 77:02  
400. nicktaylor United Kingdom MDOC 77:32  *****
401. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 77:54  
402. katja Switzerland 78:45  
402. Victor France LOV 78:45  
404. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 78:55  
405. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 79:01  
406. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 79:24  
407. Vanimeu France VSO 80:22  *****
408. faure gwenael France CROCO 80:48  *****
409. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 80:58  
410. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 80:59  
411. Ani96 Austria OC Apfelstrudel 81:17  
412. shj145 Great Britain LOC 81:35  
413. zollinka Poland adventuresport.pl 81:43  *****
414. MattB New Zealand PAPO 82:13  
415. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 82:57  *****
416. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 83:08  
417. siriulv Norway Nydalens SK 85:19  
418. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 85:41  
419. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 85:58  
420. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 86:11  *****
420. Vanda Kralova Czech Republic BZP 86:11  
422. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 86:17  
423. Dæhli Norway Nydalens SK 88:15  
424. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 89:44  
425. mariulv Norway Nydalens SK 90:40  
426. johnksv Norway Nydalen SK 90:44  
427. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 90:48  
428. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 91:00  
429. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 91:14  
430. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 92:22  
431. barbichou France LIFCO 94:23  
432. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 95:37  
433. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 96:42  *****
434. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 97:11  *****
435. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 98:47  *****
436. dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC 99:14  *****
436. Bu² France VSO 99:14  
438. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 100:36  
439. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 102:50  *****
440. Andrews Britain AIRE 103:04  *****
441. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 103:48  *****
442. matan ivri Israel israel o team 107:22  
443. manipulator France VSO 109:05  
444. EvalinB United States WCOC 110:10  
445. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 111:48  
446. peulopes96 Portugal ADFA 112:36  
447. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 113:44  
448. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 114:03  
449. Jassi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 114:51  
450. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 115:32  
451. Bri COMA Spain COMA 117:55  
452. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 119:00  
453. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 119:08  
454. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 119:19  *****
455. oligan France VALMO 121:34  
456. ClaireRWard United Kingdom Interlopers 121:52  
457. Ondrej Strelba Czech Republic SK Praga 122:03  
458. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 139:02  
459. Chengbin Xian China Learnjoy 139:07  
460. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 140:33  
461. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 141:14  *****
462. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 142:57  
463. Mélanie 26 France VSO 145:58  
464. Curl00 Sweden My.own 151:11  
465. raphael France lyon 152:21  
466. victoriadrazd Lithuania Azuolas 153:23  
467. TJ Norway NTNUI 154:07  
468. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 156:12  
469. Yangyutao China Learnjoy 156:14  
470. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 158:18  
471. ZnanBirk Norway Fossum IF 158:28  
472. Thom du 26 France VSO 161:56  
473. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 168:13  *****
474. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 180:49  *****
475. CYCY France 198:12  
476. LUDO BROS France BROS 198:15  *****
477. Archibald Vanuatu Aligots 200:55  
478. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 212:28  
479. Nirvana Raid Italy Nirvana Verde 215:58  *****
480. Maja Robertson Scotland ESOC 224:18  *****
481. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 251:36  
482. vadrot France marco 258:32  
483. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 278:35  
484. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 281:10  
485. Duncan BAYLISS United Kingdom Wrekin 341:25  
486. Nachindejaca Midway Islands Ibon 353:46  
yannsavoie France Course d'orientation dnf  
Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
CHUCHI Spain COV dnf  
Bear_Svir Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 dnf  
Jorgito Spain Peña Guara dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine dnf  
bernabisto Spain dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
Pakas Japan KUOLC dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
Calum Robertson Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich dnf  
J. RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  *****
lostorienteer Denmark dnf  
Anthony Riley United States DVOA dnf  
CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible dnf  
MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH dnf  
GiacF Denmark Ok Pan Århus dnf  
Troy Norway Opalveien dnf  
Olat1303 France MARCO dnf  
Jerry Kamenický Czech Republic OOB TJ Turnov dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Ben Mitche11 Wales SBOC dnf  
Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
robin DEV France orient express 42 dnf  
Yanis1893 Switzerland OLG Cordoba dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Paking Spain Gallaecia Raid dnf  
JMSanti Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
IT4n6 Germany OSC Hamburg dnf  *****
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
OscarBroman Denmark Farumtisvilde dnf  
CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
GraemeOCO Northern Ireland Orchard County Orienteers dnf  *****
louarnig France QOC dnf  *****
Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
grattepanche florent France TAD dnf  
Hadi89 Switzerland dnf  
Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
PascalB Switzerland ANCO dnf  
Reto Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano dnf  
ChrisP Germany Australopers dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
SaltandoSebes Spain AsturExtrem dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Mamen_COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Barca Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  *****
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
andrzejbra Poland nonstop adventure dnf  
Andypatqos Scotland Clyde dnf  
Bencomo Yogurin Spain O-Kepasa dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans dnf  
Lolopelu2 Spain Tururu dnf  
Elroy Portugal dnf  
Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL dnf  *****
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf