Catching Features

[rocad] Juune Long

Open:21:00 Jul 24 2009
Close:21:00 Aug 08 2009
Map:/Junne Final/events/Junne Fill In/day1/Long.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:A long distance on the same map, added an audience (thanks gustav) and tents (thanks jukkis) through a spectator control. Have fun! -Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

101 official (+37 reruns) 12 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:23  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:40  
3. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 31:41  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:15  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 32:17  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:06  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:07  *****
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:12  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:13  
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 33:46  *****
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 33:56  *****
12. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:09  *****
13. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:30  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:32  *****
15. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 34:56  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:16  
17. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 35:36  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:42  *****
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:49  
20. Axwell Sweden O^2 36:10  *****
21. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 36:52  
22. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 36:53  *****
23. JH Finland MS Parma 36:59  *****
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 38:01  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:29  
26. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 38:35  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:22  
28. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 40:11  *****
29. Ged Ireland 3ROC 40:14  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 40:19  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 40:36  *****
32. gvtoukc France TSN 40:42  
33. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:57  *****
34. offa Sweden Tuna 41:00  
35. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 41:31  
36. stevegregg United States BAOC 41:46  
37. MH Norway NTNUI 41:57  
38. Trying Sweden 42:11  
39. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 42:20  *****
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:33  
41. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 42:46  
42. SV Finland VaHa 43:10  
43. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 44:20  
44. peterle Germany Semper O 44:34  *****
45. jeb France VSO 44:41  
46. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 44:44  
47. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 44:57  
48. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 45:24  
49. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 45:54  
50. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 46:00  
50. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 46:00  
52. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 46:10  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:19  
54. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 47:16  
55. Sylvain Emo France COBS 49:08  *****
56. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 49:11  *****
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 50:02  *****
58. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:42  
59. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 51:18  
60. BeN'O France COCS 51:29  
61. wejo Sweden Småland 52:48  *****
62. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 56:09  
63. Fuku Japan kyoto-u-30th 56:16  
64. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 56:47  
64. Suistuminen France TAD 56:47  *****
66. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 60:13  
67. iansmith United States CSU 63:12  
68. Linus Sweden 70:33  *****
69. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 77:20  *****
70. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 79:17  *****
71. honzau United States SDO 92:10  *****
72. Grogdog Canada EOOC 117:49  
73. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 210:51  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf