Catching Features

Venice race sprint

Open:06:00 Oct 02 2018
Close:06:00 Oct 09 2018
Map:/Venice/events/Venice222/day1/1.course
Created by:D.Levin
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

54 official (+33 reruns) 4 comments

1. B2OBK France KLS 35:25  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:29  *****
3. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 36:34  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:27  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:50  
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 38:56  
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 39:30  *****
8. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 40:02  *****
9. Rulltrappa Sweden 40:57  
10. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 41:11  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:42  
12. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 42:36  
13. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 43:27  
14. WST New Zealand HBOC 43:50  
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 45:03  
16. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:17  *****
17. John Wick European Union Killers 45:25  *****
18. Louis Haltz France TAD 45:45  
19. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:48  
20. jeb France VSO 45:53  
21. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 48:08  *****
22. Mad Moose France TAF 48:27  *****
23. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 50:54  *****
24. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 51:57  
25. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 52:57  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 53:34  
27. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:05  *****
28. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 54:29  
29. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 57:32  
30. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 60:41  
31. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 61:02  
32. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 64:31  
33. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 70:55  
34. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 72:12  
35. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 75:29  
36. honzau United States SDO 76:38  
37. Eerik Czech Republic 77:42  
38. Jadir Brazil COC 80:58  
39. kellspants Wales SBOC 82:02  
40. barreto438 Brazil COqueiro 109:33  *****
41. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 115:50  
42. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 119:32  
43. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 124:15  
44. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 156:04  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf