Catching Features

[OCAD]Revard, middle 2

Open:06:00 Jun 23 2011
Close:06:00 Jul 08 2011
Map:/[COMP1] Revard part1/events/[COMP1] Revard part1/day1/middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

139 official (+65 reruns) 17 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:08  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:21  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:35  *****
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:40  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:59  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:13  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:16  
8. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:19  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:36  *****
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:44  *****
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:45  
12. jean France VSO 18:48  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:56  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:00  
15. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:12  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:14  
17. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:29  
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:44  
19. MH Norway NTNUI 19:48  *****
20. color Switzerland converter 19:50  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:58  *****
22. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:59  *****
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:06  *****
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:08  
25. JH Finland MS Parma 20:14  
26. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:32  
27. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:52  
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:53  
28. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:53  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:59  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:14  
31. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:14  *****
33. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 21:26  
34. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 21:32  
35. Hedis Sweden GMOK 21:50  
36. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:03  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:24  *****
38. Trying Sweden 22:29  
39. Hannibal Ukraine 23:06  *****
40. 123 Mauritania Halden 23:08  
41. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:20  *****
42. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:25  
43. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:49  *****
44. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:52  
45. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:04  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:26  *****
47. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:27  *****
48. Ben Sand France viking 24:45  
49. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 24:49  *****
50. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:51  
51. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:09  
52. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 25:13  *****
53. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:30  *****
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:41  *****
55. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:22  
56. Jocke78 Sweden 26:29  
57. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:30  *****
58. Segisteg Sweden 26:45  
59. Mikko Finland 26:53  
60. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 27:17  
61. Silvia Spain toledo-o 27:20  
62. go straight Austria OCFF 27:28  
63. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 27:53  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:57  
65. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 28:59  
66. olewie Norway Mo OK 29:00  
67. jeb France VSO 29:01  *****
68. SV Finland VaHa 29:07  
69. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 29:34  *****
70. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 30:15  
71. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 30:25  
72. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:47  
73. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 30:48  *****
74. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 30:54  
75. danirolz Spain Godih 31:52  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:10  *****
77. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:57  
77. ddavi Mali Coc 33:57  *****
79. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 34:54  
80. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:19  
80. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 35:19  
82. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:35  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:48  
84. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 36:57  
85. gvtoukc France TSN 37:28  
86. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:29  
87. SERG Russian Federation 38:18  
88. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 39:09  *****
89. TomciO Poland 39:29  
90. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 39:47  
91. faure gwenael France VSO 42:53  *****
92. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 43:29  *****
93. Rudy Hlawatsch New Zealand Auckland OC 43:57  
94. Gosha18 France VHSO 44:12  
95. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 44:42  
96. Storesandgubben Norway Express 44:59  *****
97. Jadir Brazil COC 46:27  
98. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 47:06  *****
99. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 49:07  
100. Rupulainen Finland OK77 49:59  
101. freddyg Togo guy 53:09  
102. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 54:43  *****
103. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 55:16  
104. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 60:39  
105. Linus Sweden 65:20  *****
106. tdevries Canada EOOC 65:30  *****
107. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 70:49  
108. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 102:52  *****
109. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 217:12  
kenjrwalker United States CSU dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
IegorI Russian Federation forpost dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Aleksandr Russian Federation TuS dnf  
martilla Andorra coc dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
erling Norway Fossum IF dnf