Catching Features

South Walkerwick

Open:07:00 Nov 21 2006
Close:07:00 Nov 28 2006
Map:/rnd-0nfo0e80e8rroc8c8cm4lyjg562fj035cxrrhd/events/South Walkerwick/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Sheep
Description:Winner time:9 min
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

91 official (+14 reruns) 5 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:07  
2. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 8:09  
3. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:14  
4. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:15  
4. Nails United Kingdom SYO 8:15  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:17  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:19  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:19  
9. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 8:20  
9. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 8:20  
11. Blackburn Finland TP 8:21  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:22  
12. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 8:22  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:23  
15. frOls Norway OK Moss 8:24  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:25  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:25  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:25  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:25  
16. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 8:25  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:26  
22. mike denver Costa Rica 8:27  
23. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 8:29  
24. dante Guernsey 8:30  
24. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:30  
26. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:31  
26. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 8:31  
28. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:32  
28. Pardal Finland Lynx 8:32  
30. Mats Norway Halden SK 8:33  
30. Suleng Norway Fart OK 8:33  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:33  
33. godders Great Britain Interlopers 8:35  
34. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:37  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:37  
36. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:40  
37. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:41  
37. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:41  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 8:44  
39. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 8:44  
41. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:45  
41. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 8:45  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 8:45  
41. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:45  
41. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 8:45  
46. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 8:46  
47. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:47  
48. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 8:48  
49. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 8:50  
49. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:50  
49. jeb France VSO 8:50  
52. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:51  
53. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 8:55  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:58  
55. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 8:59  
56. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:00  
57. enis Sweden Gävle OK 9:03  
58. wolfi Austria WAT 9:04  
59. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:06  
60. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 9:16  
61. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 9:17  
62. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 9:20  
63. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 9:30  
64. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 9:37  
65. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 9:41  
66. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 9:48  
67. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 9:51  
68. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 9:52  
69. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 9:54  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:56  
71. tintin Switzerland geneva 10:12  
72. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 10:13  
73. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 10:19  
74. Maik Finland PR 10:22  
75. xent Finland Kangasala SK 10:23  
76. O-Outan France Thai'O 10:28  
77. olive France esat 10:37  
78. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:41  
79. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:07  
80. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:11  
81. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 12:08  
82. m Mexico m 12:29  
83. eyfhchjn France dfd 12:39  
84. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:35  *****
85. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:01  *****
86. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 15:13  
87. sebastian Denmark aarslev 22:03  
88. Konrad Sweden OK Älgen 36:50  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf