Catching Features

[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km

Open:07:00 Dec 03 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 12 2008
Map:/San Giovanni2/events/San Giovanni2/day1/Bana 1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 20-21 min. Enjoy! NIGHT
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

114 official (+24 reruns) 18 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:40  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:13  *****
3. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:20  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:21  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:53  *****
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:57  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:10  *****
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:15  *****
9. Kala Estonia SRD SK 22:18  *****
10. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:20  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:47  *****
12. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:53  *****
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:06  
13. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 23:06  *****
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:07  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:09  
17. Jukkis Finland Classico 23:25  
18. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:27  *****
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:39  
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:58  
21. Schwedenplatz Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:00  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:09  
23. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:13  
24. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:15  
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:15  
26. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:37  
27. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 24:42  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:51  
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:55  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:58  *****
31. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:00  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:13  *****
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:15  *****
34. too fast! France theteam 25:18  
35. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:22  
36. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:24  
37. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:25  *****
38. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:26  *****
39. sas Norway n/a 25:27  *****
40. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:40  
41. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:53  
42. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 25:55  
43. sone Sweden Näset 26:00  
44. Ally Israel Temp OK 26:16  *****
44. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:16  
46. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:24  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:26  
48. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 26:29  *****
48. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:29  
50. Ben Sand France viking 26:38  
51. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:46  
52. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 26:48  
53. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:52  
54. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 26:55  *****
55. MH Denmark NTNUI 27:06  
56. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:15  
57. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 27:32  
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:38  
59. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 27:40  
60. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:02  
61. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 28:35  *****
62. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 28:45  
63. Blackburn Finland TP 29:12  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:35  
65. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 29:43  
66. Krissey Wales SBOC 30:19  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:28  
68. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:03  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:51  *****
70. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 32:56  
71. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:18  *****
72. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 33:29  
73. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:50  *****
74. SV Finland VaHa 34:50  
75. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 35:44  
76. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 35:55  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 36:48  *****
78. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 40:31  
79. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 41:47  
80. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 41:51  
81. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 43:08  
82. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 45:00  
83. offa Sweden Tuna 46:52  
84. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 48:32  
85. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 59:33  
86. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 64:21  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  *****
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
dhmpr Portugal COALA dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
jojo Great Britain syo dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Albatros Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf