Catching Features

[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night

Open:08:00 Jun 24 2009
Close:07:45 Jul 10 2009
Map:/Lake Condra/events/Lake Condra Middle Distance/day1/Course0.course
Created by:ais
Description:Night Middle Distance race. Detailed slope, with open on top. WT 21-22 Please comment.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

98 official (+12 reruns) 11 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:27  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:54  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:24  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:41  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:06  
6. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 22:13  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:21  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:26  *****
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:28  *****
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:38  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:40  
12. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:59  
13. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:07  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:18  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:21  
16. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 23:30  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:40  
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:40  *****
19. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:10  *****
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:27  *****
21. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:44  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:55  
23. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:19  
24. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 25:25  
25. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:31  
26. SV Finland VaHa 25:42  
27. MH Norway NTNUI 25:56  
28. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:58  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:14  
30. beeker New Zealand papo 26:21  *****
31. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 26:24  
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:41  
33. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 26:52  
34. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:54  
35. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:10  
36. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:28  *****
37. offa Sweden Tuna 27:47  *****
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:02  
39. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:41  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:45  
41. Ged Ireland 3ROC 28:51  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:56  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:57  
44. jeb France VSO 30:04  
45. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:18  
46. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 30:19  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:41  *****
48. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:47  *****
49. Jocke78 Sweden 31:41  
50. Val France Orient'alp 31:52  
51. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 32:09  
52. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:23  
53. BeN'O France COCS 32:52  *****
54. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 32:57  
55. wejo Sweden Småland 33:54  *****
56. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 34:17  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:47  
58. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 34:51  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 35:02  
60. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:23  
61. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:34  *****
62. Randoom Australia AUstralia 37:04  
63. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:44  
64. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 37:51  
65. LSV Ukraine O-club 37:57  
65. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 37:57  
67. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 39:01  
67. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 39:01  
69. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 39:28  *****
70. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 41:08  
71. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 42:04  
72. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 42:25  
73. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 46:17  
74. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 48:59  
75. honzau United States SDO 54:24  
76. Linus Sweden 55:20  *****
77. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 55:35  
78. pedrosuch Brazil coga 68:47  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
mot Finland RR dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf