Catching Features

[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1

Open:05:00 Dec 21 2008
Close:05:00 Dec 30 2008
Map:/Demircilik/events/Demircilik/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:This area is near Antalia. In reality are more stones..
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (53 votes)

Results

259 official (+72 reruns) 24 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:53  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:20  *****
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:27  
4. pk Scotland ESOC 17:28  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:31  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:38  *****
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:40  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:47  
9. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:48  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:52  *****
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:02  *****
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:03  *****
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:04  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:05  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:10  
16. Julien_ France COTS 18:24  *****
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:25  
18. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:31  
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:33  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:37  *****
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:43  *****
22. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:50  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:51  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:52  
25. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:02  
26. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:05  
27. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:14  *****
28. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:19  
29. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:23  
30. Aakoo Finland 19:24  
31. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:26  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:29  *****
33. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:30  
34. Sami Norway Freidig 19:32  
35. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:34  
36. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:35  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:42  
38. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:43  
38. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:43  
40. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:47  
41. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:53  
42. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:00  
43. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:03  
43. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:03  
45. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 20:10  
46. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:11  *****
47. Krissey Wales SBOC 20:13  
48. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:18  
49. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 20:19  
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:26  
51. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:28  
51. Jocke78 Sweden 20:28  
53. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:30  
54. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:32  
55. Ben Sand France viking 20:34  
56. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:54  *****
57. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:06  
58. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:07  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:09  *****
60. olive France esat 21:12  
61. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 21:19  
61. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:19  
63. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:20  
64. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 21:26  
65. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:28  
66. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:33  
67. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:41  
68. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 21:50  
69. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:02  *****
70. sone Sweden Näset 22:09  
71. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:15  
72. Segisteg Sweden 22:19  
73. TottaNN Sweden tgok 22:20  
74. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:21  
75. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:26  
75. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 22:26  *****
77. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:27  
78. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:34  *****
79. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 22:36  
80. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 22:45  
81. Blackburn Finland TP 22:47  
82. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:53  
83. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:58  
84. jeb France VSO 23:06  *****
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:08  *****
85. teddy Norway KLS 23:08  
87. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:11  
88. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 23:21  
89. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:28  
89. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 23:28  
91. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 23:31  
92. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 23:35  
93. offa Sweden Tuna 23:54  *****
94. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:57  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:59  
96. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:09  
97. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 24:10  
98. henke b Sweden Kils OK 24:19  *****
99. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 24:33  
100. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 24:35  
101. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 24:54  
102. Mitsku Finland 25:02  *****
103. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 25:17  
104. Örnen Sweden TOK 25:34  
105. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:35  
105. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 25:35  
107. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:43  
108. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:47  
109. samus Croatia hoka hei 25:52  *****
109. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:52  *****
111. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 25:59  
112. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 26:06  
113. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 26:11  
114. BLegg United States ORCA 26:16  
115. SV Finland VaHa 26:36  
116. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 26:38  
117. anderfo Norway NTNUI 26:45  
118. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 26:53  
119. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 27:07  
120. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 27:10  
121. AR Sweden IKHP 27:17  
122. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 27:20  
123. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 27:43  
124. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 27:47  
125. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 28:17  
126. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 28:39  
127. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 28:40  
128. gvtoukc France TSN 29:05  *****
129. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 29:19  
130. dhmpr Portugal COALA 29:25  
131. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 29:27  
132. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 29:28  
133. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 29:31  
134. bminot France alco 30:02  *****
135. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 30:17  
136. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 30:45  
137. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 30:50  
138. Andrew Childs United States GMOC 31:06  
139. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 32:27  
140. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:50  
141. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 33:01  
142. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:28  
143. moho Germany ESV-DD 33:40  
144. MapRunner Great Britain HH 33:45  *****
145. rista Croatia ekipa 34:12  
146. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:15  
147. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 34:25  *****
148. Runner Sweden Eksjö SOK 34:51  
149. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 35:08  
150. rjm United States NEOH 35:36  
151. Willy United Kingdom cog 35:54  
152. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 35:57  
153. JDP United States QOC 35:58  
153. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 35:58  
155. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 36:15  
156. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 36:17  
157. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 36:37  
158. L200 Sweden IF Hagen 36:52  *****
159. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:54  
160. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 37:01  
160. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:01  *****
162. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 37:19  
163. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 37:39  
164. Michael Belgium ARDOC 38:02  *****
165. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 38:47  *****
166. Steve Smith United States BAOC 38:53  
167. adde7282 Sweden Västerås SOk 38:57  
168. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 39:06  
169. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 39:17  
170. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 39:34  
171. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 40:12  *****
172. P. Shakti Sweden Dammen BS 40:48  
173. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 42:01  *****
174. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 42:09  *****
175. agustincb Spain Calasparra 43:13  
176. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:35  
177. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 44:40  
178. honzau United States SDO 45:28  *****
179. gildo Portugal COC 45:37  
180. Il tempo Gigante Ethiopia BKOK 46:36  
180. TR Finland RaLu 46:36  
182. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 48:35  *****
183. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 48:53  
184. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 49:00  *****
185. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 52:46  
186. rogga Sweden polisens if 53:02  
187. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 55:28  
188. Marte Norway Byaasen 59:43  *****
189. WannaTry France NoClub 61:33  
189. Sunrise European Union GO-Cai 61:33  *****
191. Ludo France Brest'O 65:54  *****
192. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 66:46  
193. Gosha18 France VHSO 72:17  
194. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 87:27  
195. ArneB Norway Kristiansand ok 90:21  
196. smaug Croatia ekipa 107:01  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
roland_alsen Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Raid1280 United States dnf  *****
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
Erik Frost Sweden Ifk Mora Ok dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  *****
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Mr.O Norway Byher dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Lena Larsson Sweden Full Fart OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Lukas Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
SuperEmilie Norway Løten o-lag dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
abcdef Northern Marianas ABC DEF dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
mistac Croatia zg dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Nissen Zambia Løten dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Jose Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Nissen2 Norway Løten OL dnf  
dumbo Sweden Frosta OK dnf  
Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
Lars harald aasheim jr Norway oppsal dnf