Catching Features

Rönnberget 1,7 km

Open:07:00 Apr 27 2007
Close:07:00 May 04 2007
Map:/Rönnberget/events/Rönnberget/day1/Course1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same map as last one, and a couple of controlls are the same. Testrun: 17 min. Winnertime: 16 min.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

131 official (+19 reruns) 18 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:14  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:30  *****
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:38  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:42  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:56  
6. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 15:58  
7. ms Norway HMKG 16:05  *****
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:23  
9. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:24  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:29  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:29  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:37  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:41  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:51  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:08  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:15  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:20  *****
18. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:26  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:28  
20. Örnen Sweden TOK 17:51  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 18:08  
22. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:33  
23. Julien_ France COTS 18:39  *****
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:40  
25. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:43  *****
26. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:01  
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:03  
28. Aakoo Finland 19:06  
29. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:20  
30. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:22  *****
31. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:31  
32. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 19:39  
33. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:43  
34. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 19:48  
35. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 19:52  
36. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 19:58  
37. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:08  
38. kajari Finland 20:35  
39. Mogden New Zealand North West 20:45  
39. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:45  
41. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:46  
41. olive France esat 20:46  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 20:48  
44. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:55  
45. Michol Libya 21:09  
46. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:38  
47. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:00  
48. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 22:06  
49. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:27  
50. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:36  
50. Tom Italy NTNUI 22:36  
52. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 23:19  
53. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 23:46  
54. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 23:47  
55. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 24:38  
56. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 24:55  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:13  
58. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 25:28  
59. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:58  
59. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:58  
61. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 26:20  
62. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 27:36  
63. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 29:48  
64. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 30:01  
64. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 30:01  
66. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 30:17  
67. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 30:33  
68. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:45  
69. dre Belgium trol 31:10  
70. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 31:24  
71. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 31:36  
72. peterle Germany Semper O 32:41  
73. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 33:30  
74. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 33:47  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 34:43  
76. Ben Sand France viking 35:59  
77. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 36:40  
78. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 36:55  
79. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 37:02  
80. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 39:43  
81. mjh Australia PO-A 41:18  
82. Christopher Norway OK Moss 45:55  
83. Tof France Annecy SO 47:49  
84. mlyons United States ROC 51:26  
85. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 62:19  
86. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 122:26  
Micka France COTS dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  *****
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Peter Emanuel Wessel Denmark Farum dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
MKa Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin dnf  
Krilleisback Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Oskar Börjeson Latvia Ryda SK dnf  
Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf