Catching Features

Fremo Night

Open:07:00 May 26 2019
Close:06:45 Jun 12 2019
Map:/Fremo/events/Fremo/day1/Night.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Short Night, good direction training. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

87 official (+34 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:17  *****
2. Roman France VSO 18:20  
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:22  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:29  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:34  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:42  *****
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:42  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:43  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:53  
10. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 19:04  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:06  
12. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:10  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:27  
14. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 19:31  
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:34  
16. Jeroetha Sweden Hjärnarps OL 19:36  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:38  
18. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 19:39  
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 19:45  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:47  
20. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 19:47  
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:48  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:59  
24. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 20:12  
25. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 20:20  
26. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 20:26  
26. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 20:26  
28. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 20:31  *****
29. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:41  
30. show Switzerland Redmachine 20:46  
31. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 20:48  
32. color Switzerland converter 21:00  
33. 12345 Ecuador 21:10  
34. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:11  
34. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 21:11  
36. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 22:28  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:58  *****
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:11  
39. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:47  
40. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:50  
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:19  
42. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:46  
43. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 24:55  
44. SERG Russian Federation 25:02  
45. WST New Zealand HBOC 25:05  
46. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 25:16  
47. oksove Norway Centrum OK 25:21  *****
48. Trying Sweden 25:49  
49. Jadir Brazil COC 26:14  
50. sander TF Norway elverum ok 26:33  
51. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:00  
52. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 27:12  *****
53. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 27:47  
54. ur Germany Berlin 27:50  
55. Christ Canada GHO 28:21  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:52  
57. honzau United States SDO 29:29  
58. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 29:44  
59. John Wick European Union Killers 29:48  *****
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 29:59  
61. jeb France VSO 30:18  
62. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 31:38  
63. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:00  
64. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 32:17  
65. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 33:08  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:54  
67. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 35:20  
68. HV Finland TP 37:21  *****
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:31  *****
70. manzen Yemen UUCO 39:56  
71. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 42:58  
72. mjh Australia PO-A 45:51  
73. Cube Austria LAC 48:22  *****
74. kellspants Wales SBOC 57:47  
75. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 65:50  
76. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 65:54  
77. denise Austria wien 103:57  *****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  *****
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf