Catching Features

Fremo Night

Open:07:00 May 26 2019
Close:06:45 Jun 12 2019
Map:/Fremo/events/Fremo/day1/Night.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Short Night, good direction training. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

87 official (+25 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:17 97.2*****
2. Roman France VSO 18:20 97.0
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:22 96.8
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:29 96.2
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:34 95.7*****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:42 95.0*****
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:42 95.0
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:43 95.0
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:53 94.1
10. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 19:04 93.2
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:06 93.1
12. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:10 92.7
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:27 91.4
14. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 19:31 91.1
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:34 90.8
16. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 19:36 90.7
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:38 90.5
18. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 19:39 90.5
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 19:45 90.0
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:47 89.8
20. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 19:47 89.8
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:48 89.8
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:59 88.9
24. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 20:12 88.0
25. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 20:20 87.4
26. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 20:26 87.0
26. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 20:26 87.0
28. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 20:31 86.6*****
29. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:41 85.9
30. show Switzerland Redmachine 20:46 85.6
31. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 20:48 85.5
32. color Switzerland converter 21:00 84.6
33. 12345 Ecuador 21:10 84.0
34. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:11 83.9
34. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 21:11 83.9
36. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 22:28 79.1
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:58 77.4*****
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:11 76.7
39. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:47 74.7
40. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:50 74.6
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:19 73.1
42. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:46 71.8
43. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 24:55 71.3
44. SERG Russian Federation 25:02 71.0
45. WST New Zealand HBOC 25:05 70.9
46. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 25:16 70.3
47. oksove Norway Centrum OK 25:21 70.1*****
48. Trying Sweden 25:49 68.8
49. Jadir Brazil COC 26:14 67.8
50. sander TF Norway elverum ok 26:33 66.9
51. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:00 65.8
52. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 27:12 65.3*****
53. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 27:47 64.0
54. ur Germany Berlin 27:50 63.9
55. Christ Canada GHO 28:21 62.7
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:52 61.6
57. honzau United States SDO 29:29 60.3
58. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 29:44 59.8
59. John Wick European Union Killers 29:48 59.6*****
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 29:59 59.3
61. jeb France VSO 30:18 58.7
62. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 31:38 56.2
63. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:00 55.5
64. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 32:17 55.1
65. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 33:08 53.6
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:54 52.4
67. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 35:20 50.3
68. HV Finland TP 37:21 47.6*****
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:31 47.4*****
70. manzen Yemen UUCO 39:56 44.5
71. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 42:58 41.4
72. mjh Australia PO-A 45:51 38.8
73. Cube Austria LAC 48:22 36.7*****
74. kellspants Wales SBOC 57:47 30.8
75. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 65:50 27.0
76. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 65:54 27.0
77. denise Austria wien 103:57 17.1*****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf 0.0
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
R.S Italy dnf 0.0
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf 0.0
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  *****
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf 0.0
carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot dnf 0.0*****
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf 0.0