Catching Features

Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag

Open:08:00 Dec 15 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 22 2006
Map:/nyaste/events/poppo/day1/poppa.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Good Luck!!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

128 official (+11 reruns) 10 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:07  *****
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:24  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:26  
4. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 12:52  
4. Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:52  *****
6. enis Sweden Gävle OK 12:55  
6. mike denver Costa Rica 12:55  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:00  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:03  
10. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:08  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:09  
12. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:11  
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:16  
14. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 13:18  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:22  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:22  
17. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:31  
17. lynxet France GO78 13:31  
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:32  
19. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:32  
21. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:34  *****
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:38  
22. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:38  
24. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:40  
25. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:49  
26. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:51  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:53  
28. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:02  
29. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:07  
30. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 14:16  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:17  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:23  
33. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:30  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:35  
34. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:35  
36. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:40  
37. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:46  
38. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 14:47  
39. Pim France HVO 14:49  
39. wolfi Austria WAT 14:49  
41. frOls Norway OK Moss 14:50  
42. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:52  
43. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:55  
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:02  
45. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:09  
46. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 15:10  
47. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:12  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:23  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:25  
50. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:30  
51. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:32  
51. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:32  
53. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 15:47  
54. Mats Norway Halden SK 15:50  
55. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 15:51  
56. hea Sweden VBOL 15:53  
57. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 15:56  
58. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:00  
59. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:04  
60. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:17  
61. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:19  
62. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:25  
63. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 16:26  
64. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:32  
65. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:42  
66. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:48  
67. Blackburn Finland TP 16:50  
68. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:51  
69. ms Norway HMKG 16:58  
70. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:04  
71. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 17:09  
72. Jonte Sweden GMOK 17:11  
73. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:14  
74. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:23  
75. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:37  *****
76. olive France esat 17:48  
76. jeb France VSO 17:48  
76. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:48  
79. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:54  
80. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:00  
81. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:23  
82. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:39  
83. Bibilion France Lyon 18:52  
84. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:57  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:00  
86. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:17  
87. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:21  
88. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 19:34  
89. offa Sweden Tuna 19:43  
90. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 20:12  
91. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:19  
92. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:11  
93. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 21:21  
94. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:31  
95. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 22:12  *****
96. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 22:27  
97. querem France orientalp 22:36  
98. Løpe Norway Mook 24:02  
99. Genar D Belgium TROL 24:10  
100. haton Spain Asturias 25:25  *****
101. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:55  
102. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 27:45  
103. TR Finland RaLu 29:19  
104. roger France marco 39:54  
105. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:30  
106. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 44:16  
107. stockholm Belgium 62:44  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  *****
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf