Catching Features

[OCAD]Le Lac

Open:07:00 Jul 26 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 03 2008
Map:/Le Lac8CF1/events/Le Lac8CF1/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Julien_
Description:Don't know why it's called "Le Lac". WT~25
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

188 official (+55 reruns) 25 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:33  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:05  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:11  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:11  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:17  *****
6. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:25  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 25:35  
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:54  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:08  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:09  
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 26:19  *****
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:24  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:24  
14. Sami Norway Freidig 26:26  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:29  
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 26:36  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:41  *****
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:48  *****
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:48  
20. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:52  
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:58  
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:01  *****
23. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:03  *****
24. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 27:12  
25. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 27:17  
25. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:17  
27. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:18  *****
27. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 27:18  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 27:25  *****
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:31  *****
31. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:33  
31. SchIve Norway Halden SK 27:33  
33. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:40  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:43  *****
35. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:46  *****
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:48  *****
37. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 27:49  
38. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:52  *****
38. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:52  
40. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:55  
41. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:04  
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:11  *****
43. Michol Libya 28:26  
44. Ally Israel Temp OK 28:34  
45. Thorne Finland JRV 28:42  *****
46. offa Sweden Tuna 28:44  *****
47. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 28:47  *****
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:55  
49. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 29:00  
50. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 29:04  
51. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:05  
52. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:07  
53. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:15  *****
54. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 29:33  
55. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:40  
56. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 29:41  *****
57. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 29:44  *****
58. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 29:47  
59. William Sweden Saik 30:00  
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 30:01  
61. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:23  
62. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 30:31  
63. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 30:34  
64. BLegg United States ORCA 30:43  
65. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 30:47  
66. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 30:51  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:52  
68. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:57  *****
69. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 30:58  
70. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 31:04  *****
71. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 31:05  *****
72. Segisteg Sweden 31:07  
73. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:13  *****
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:19  *****
75. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 31:28  
76. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:48  *****
77. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 31:51  
78. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 31:54  
79. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 32:13  
80. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:25  
81. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 32:28  
82. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 32:35  
83. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 32:43  *****
84. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 32:59  
85. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 33:00  
86. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 34:23  
87. Nichka Albania 34:25  
88. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:31  
89. thomar_seis Italy TST 34:34  
90. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 34:36  
91. color Switzerland converter 34:42  
92. Champ Scotland Bsk 34:49  
93. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 35:08  
94. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 35:14  *****
95. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 35:36  
96. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 35:50  *****
97. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 35:57  
98. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 36:04  *****
99. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 36:06  
100. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 36:09  *****
101. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 36:38  
102. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 37:27  *****
103. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 39:13  
104. Tof France Annecy SO 39:58  *****
105. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 40:11  
106. jeb France VSO 40:37  
107. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 40:52  *****
108. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 40:58  
109. johny Kuwait Tesla Brno 41:52  
110. wejo Sweden Småland 43:00  
111. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 43:29  
112. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 43:54  *****
113. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:00  
114. ittam Sweden IKHP 44:27  
115. dre Belgium trol 44:39  *****
116. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 45:10  
117. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:23  
118. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 45:24  
119. Slavka Ukraine 45:32  
120. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 45:44  
121. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 46:00  
122. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 47:07  
123. mjh Australia PO-A 47:25  
124. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 47:32  
125. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 47:53  
126. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 47:55  
127. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 49:11  
128. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:19  
129. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 50:23  
130. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 50:33  *****
131. Steve Smith United States BAOC 53:34  
132. lombec Belgium pégase 54:28  
133. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 58:02  
134. jean-pierre roger France MARCO 58:06  
135. ricardo Italy marathon 61:17  
136. skelb Denmark FOK 62:22  
137. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 65:53  
138. gvtoukc France TSN 66:46  *****
139. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 68:06  
140. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 74:33  
141. michelb France MAR.CO. 99:02  
142. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 117:28  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  *****
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
gardeur France EIS dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club dnf  *****
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf