Catching Features

[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night

Open:07:00 Apr 19 2009
Close:07:00 Apr 29 2009
Map:/Gyllbergen 2009/events/Gyllbergen 2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 14 min If you run too wrong you'll maybe run off map. But you should see the end of the world before that... Enjoy the map!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

108 official (+18 reruns) 12 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:31  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:34  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:38  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:50  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:56  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:11  *****
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:14  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:17  
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:30  *****
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:35  *****
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:45  
12. Thorne Finland JRV 15:48  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:56  *****
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:58  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:00  *****
16. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:04  
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:06  
18. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:11  
19. beeker New Zealand papo 16:14  *****
20. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:16  *****
21. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:17  
22. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:20  *****
23. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:22  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:23  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:26  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:54  
27. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:56  
28. smed Kenya . 16:58  
29. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:00  
30. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:05  
31. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 17:10  
32. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:11  
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:22  
34. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:27  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:28  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:31  
37. sas Norway n/a 17:43  *****
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:47  *****
39. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:51  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:54  *****
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:16  
42. MH Norway NTNUI 18:31  
43. Mikko Finland 18:41  
44. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:45  
45. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:02  
46. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 19:03  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 19:30  *****
48. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:31  
49. William Sweden Saik 19:32  
50. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:33  
51. Ben Sand France viking 19:36  
51. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:36  *****
53. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:37  
54. Trying Sweden 19:39  
55. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:45  
56. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:54  
57. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 20:11  
58. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:16  
59. samus Croatia hoka hei 20:27  
60. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:51  
61. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 20:57  
62. anderfo Norway NTNUI 21:09  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:12  
64. Mitsku Finland 21:24  *****
65. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:49  
65. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:49  
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:50  
68. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 22:05  
69. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 22:11  
70. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:32  
71. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 23:05  
72. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 23:13  
73. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 23:31  
74. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:48  
75. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:07  
76. Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk 24:25  
77. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:31  
78. Jonte Sweden GMOK 24:42  
79. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:03  
80. offa Sweden Tuna 26:11  
81. melis toon Belgium hamok 27:26  
82. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 27:40  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:37  
84. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 34:31  
85. Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 36:56  
86. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:32  
87. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 40:37  
88. honzau United States SDO 42:09  *****
89. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 47:43  
90. GAndrey Brazil COGA 50:40  
91. Gosha18 France VHSO 54:51  
92. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:10  
93. Jadir Brazil COC 58:03  
94. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 61:24  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Lynsol Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
moa1994 Sweden Klubblös dnf