Catching Features

OCAD - City/Forest

Open:08:00 Dec 08 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 16 2006
Map:/test9/events/test9/day1/ test.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Fantasy OCAD. A very easy course just to test a couple of things. Don't run if you want high scores!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

171 official (+39 reruns) 12 comments

1. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:25  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:40  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:40  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:41  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:47  
6. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 16:52  
7. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:05  
8. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:06  *****
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:09  
10. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:10  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:11  
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:12  
13. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:15  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:20  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:22  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:23  
17. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:25  
17. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:25  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:27  
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:27  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:27  
22. Théo France JOG 17:30  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:34  
23. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:34  
25. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:35  
26. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 17:37  
27. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:39  
28. mike denver Costa Rica 17:41  
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:42  
29. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:42  
31. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:43  
32. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:44  
32. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 17:44  
34. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 17:45  
35. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:46  
36. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:49  
37. enis Sweden Gävle OK 17:53  
38. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:55  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:55  
40. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 17:59  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:00  
41. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:00  
43. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:02  
44. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:03  
45. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:12  
46. Mats Norway Halden SK 18:13  
47. too fast! France theteam 18:14  
48. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:15  
49. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:17  
50. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:18  
50. biggins United States CSU 18:18  
52. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:20  
53. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:22  
54. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:23  
55. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:25  
55. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:25  
57. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:29  
58. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:30  
59. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:33  
60. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 18:34  
61. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 18:38  
62. Thorne Finland JRV 18:40  
62. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 18:40  
64. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:42  
65. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:44  
65. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:44  
67. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:48  
68. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:52  
69. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:53  
70. Olga Finland OuTa 18:54  
71. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 18:58  
72. scary Norway Asker SK 19:08  
73. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:09  
74. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:12  
75. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:14  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 19:14  
77. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:17  
77. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:17  
77. godders Great Britain Interlopers 19:17  
80. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:22  
81. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:27  
82. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 19:28  
83. Pim France HVO 19:30  
84. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:31  
85. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:33  
86. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 19:36  
87. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 19:41  
88. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:43  
89. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:44  
90. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:45  
91. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:00  
92. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 20:02  
93. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:11  
94. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 20:17  
95. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:18  
96. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:30  
96. wolfi Austria WAT 20:30  
98. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 20:37  
99. wagner Norway KSOL 20:38  
99. Michol Libya 20:38  
101. Julien_ France COTS 20:40  
102. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:41  
103. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 20:42  
104. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:48  
105. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:52  
106. xent Finland Kangasala SK 20:59  
107. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 21:09  
108. frOls Norway OK Moss 21:26  
109. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:28  
110. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 21:29  
111. kajari Finland 21:57  
112. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:05  *****
113. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 22:08  
114. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:24  
115. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 22:31  
116. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:32  
117. gab France vhso 22:38  
118. jeb France VSO 22:40  
119. Often Norway Tynset 22:58  
120. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 23:14  
121. Westergård Norway Varegg 23:24  
122. querem France orientalp 23:35  
123. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 23:37  
124. Genar D Belgium TROL 23:59  
125. Timax France AS IGN 24:04  
126. olive France esat 24:14  
127. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 24:16  
128. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:17  
129. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 24:18  
129. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:18  
131. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:25  
132. Bibilion France Lyon 24:30  *****
133. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 24:36  
134. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:18  
135. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 25:23  
136. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 25:28  
137. JDP United States QOC 25:43  
138. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 25:47  
139. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:57  
140. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 26:29  
141. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:30  
142. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:34  
143. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 27:37  
144. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 28:30  
145. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 28:42  
146. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 29:32  
147. roger France marco 30:02  
148. maxl Scotland Interlopers 30:14  
149. mxh Australia PO-A 30:47  
150. arveo Norway Måren OK 31:52  
151. Elg Norway Varegg 32:19  
152. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 35:01  
153. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 37:48  
154. TR Finland RaLu 40:42  
155. chriscol France COL 41:04  
156. stockholm Belgium 43:22  
157. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 47:13  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
Philipp Switzerland OLG Balsthal-Gäu dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf