Catching Features

CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night

Open:07:00 Feb 03 2013
Close:07:00 Feb 18 2013
Map:/Schöckl CF2 - Kopie (3)/events/Schöckl CFtour/day1/Short.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Schöckel, WT: ~15 mins, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

113 official (+21 reruns) 13 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:06  *****
2. OBT France KLS 16:12  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:19  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:31  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:38  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:58  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:23  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:14  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:20  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:24  *****
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:02  *****
12. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:08  
13. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:27  
13. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:27  *****
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:29  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:42  
17. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 19:53  
17. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:53  *****
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:11  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:17  
21. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:19  
22. jean France VSO 20:42  *****
23. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:45  
24. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:58  *****
25. color Switzerland converter 21:07  
26. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:47  
27. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 21:51  
28. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:56  *****
29. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 22:10  
30. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 22:18  *****
31. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 22:24  
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:36  
33. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:47  
34. bruce u Uganda :) 22:51  
35. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:25  
36. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 23:33  *****
37. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:02  *****
38. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 24:08  
39. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:18  
40. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:24  *****
41. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:36  
42. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:51  
43. perwhite France KLS 24:53  
44. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 25:21  
45. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:22  
46. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 25:42  
47. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:49  
48. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:06  
49. jeb France VSO 26:48  *****
50. mapreader Austria OCFF 27:29  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:32  
52. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:35  
53. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:46  *****
54. Jadir Brazil COC 28:36  
55. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:44  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:00  
57. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:23  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:25  *****
59. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 30:34  
60. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 30:39  
61. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 30:58  
62. Ben Sand France viking 31:37  
63. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 31:56  
64. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:22  
65. querem France orientalp 32:26  *****
66. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 34:39  *****
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:58  
68. muni Switzerland SKOG 36:30  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:37  
70. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:09  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:10  *****
72. Akva Ukraine Odessa 39:45  *****
73. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 40:19  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:23  
75. Linus Sweden 42:43  *****
76. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 42:49  
77. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 45:00  
78. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:16  *****
79. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 47:06  
80. ais United Kingdom syo 53:55  
81. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 66:30  
82. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 74:05  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Nank Australia EVOC dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
eivindgra Norway Asker SK dnf  
Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha dnf  *****
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
H. Ewen New Zealand North West dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf