Catching Features

[OCAD] Ludvika 8

Open:08:00 Apr 05 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 21 2009
Map:/kb09/events/kb09/day1/Course2.course
Created by:offa
Description:Eigth race in series. Autumn. Mostly flat.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

207 official (+40 reruns) 17 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:19  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:22  
3. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:30  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:31  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:46  *****
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:48  
7. soeze Germany Kaiser 16:53  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:54  *****
9. Thorne Finland JRV 17:02  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:03  
11. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 17:09  *****
11. Axwell FIAV O^2 17:09  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:11  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:12  *****
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:14  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:22  
17. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:29  *****
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:31  *****
19. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 17:32  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:34  
21. beeker New Zealand papo 17:37  *****
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:41  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:41  
22. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:41  *****
25. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:42  
26. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:44  
27. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:45  *****
28. sas Norway n/a 17:48  *****
29. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:50  *****
29. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:50  
31. OBT France JOG 17:51  
32. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:53  *****
32. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:53  *****
34. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:00  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:05  
36. JH Finland MS Parma 18:08  *****
36. Théo France JOG 18:08  
38. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:09  
39. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:10  
40. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:13  *****
41. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:16  *****
41. Forney New Zealand PAPO 18:16  *****
43. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:17  
44. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:18  
45. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:23  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:27  
47. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 18:29  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:29  
49. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 18:30  
50. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:38  *****
51. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 18:46  
52. Blackburn Finland TP 18:50  
53. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:58  
54. hea Sweden VBOL 19:03  *****
55. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:06  
56. color Switzerland converter 19:16  
57. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:17  *****
58. MH Denmark NTNUI 19:20  
59. Ben Sand France viking 19:24  
60. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:32  *****
61. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:34  *****
62. M.Kietis Latvia Riga 19:38  
63. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:40  
64. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 19:43  
65. R Anderson Canada GMOK 19:50  *****
66. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:53  *****
67. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:55  
68. anderfo Norway NTNUI 19:57  *****
69. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:02  
70. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 20:03  *****
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:03  
72. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:06  
73. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:07  *****
74. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:09  
75. William Sweden Saik 20:10  
76. gab France vhso 20:14  
77. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:20  
78. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 20:26  
79. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:27  
80. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 20:33  
81. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:34  
81. SERG Russian Federation 20:34  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:36  
84. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:39  
85. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:44  
86. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:00  *****
87. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:19  *****
87. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:19  
89. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:20  
90. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 21:22  
91. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:23  
92. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:26  
93. Mikko Finland 21:32  
93. jeb France VSO 21:32  
95. sten Sweden OK Roxen 21:40  
96. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:42  
97. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:44  *****
98. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 21:45  *****
99. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 21:53  
100. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:54  
101. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 21:58  
102. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 22:05  
103. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:09  
104. Jocke78 Sweden 22:15  
105. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:28  
106. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 22:37  
107. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 22:51  
108. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:53  
109. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:04  
110. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 23:07  
111. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 23:09  
112. Jonte Sweden GMOK 23:10  
113. Daniels Sweden OL4 23:12  
114. simzet Norway NTNUI 23:19  
115. Mitsku Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:21  *****
116. SV Finland VaHa 23:32  
116. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:32  
118. Sylvain Emo France COBS 23:49  
119. blagul Sweden SMOL 23:51  
120. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:57  *****
120. ewhite United States O-Utah 23:57  
122. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:08  
123. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 24:13  
124. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:19  
124. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 24:19  
126. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 24:44  
127. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:47  
128. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 24:52  
129. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:03  
130. Bibilion France Lyon 25:19  
131. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:47  
132. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 26:34  
133. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 26:36  
134. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:47  
135. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 27:01  
136. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:26  
137. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 27:33  
138. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 27:35  
139. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Halden SK 27:41  *****
140. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 27:49  
141. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 27:53  
142. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 28:09  
143. Gson Sweden OK Njudung 28:14  
144. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 28:46  
145. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:36  *****
146. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:45  *****
147. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 29:52  
148. gvtoukc France TSN 30:44  *****
149. EBuckley United States SLOC 31:05  *****
150. bminot France alco 31:29  *****
151. Ged Ireland 3ROC 32:41  
152. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:45  
153. Tobbeost Sweden IK Ymer 32:48  
154. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 33:13  
155. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:29  
156. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:46  *****
157. Matt Whipple England SOC 34:01  
158. Steve Smith United States BAOC 34:56  
159. Spiffa Sweden GMOK 35:37  
160. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:47  
161. Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK 35:49  
162. Hodgo Britain NOC 36:27  
163. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 36:38  
164. Outlander Ireland GEN 36:39  
165. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 36:59  
166. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 37:18  
167. Angela Forseille Canada 37:28  
168. Linus Sweden 38:31  
169. honzau United States SDO 41:17  
170. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 41:34  
171. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:23  
172. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 44:09  *****
173. Archonte France RAID-UP 45:18  *****
174. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 47:45  
175. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 49:40  
176. LOIC CAPBERN France TOAC 55:08  
177. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 58:53  
178. Rene K Denmark AOK 69:48  
179. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 81:26  
180. Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. 82:56  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
richard cranium Falkland Islands dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
robert erber Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf  
moa1994 Sweden Klubblös dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf