Catching Features

Beinlia-night

Open:08:00 Dec 04 2007
Close:07:45 Dec 20 2007
Map:/mountain2/events/mountain2/day1/Course4.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:Same map as "mountain- 15 min", but longer and night. Now it's more forest at the end. Enjoy and comment!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

112 official (+8 reruns) 6 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:54  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:55  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:58  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:12  
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:14  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:18  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:40  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:41  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:43  *****
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 24:48  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:57  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:59  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:06  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:12  
15. Steffo Sweden IKHP 25:16  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:17  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:20  
18. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:25  
19. ^ Seychelles ^^ 25:26  
20. Blackburn Finland TP 25:30  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:46  
22. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 25:52  
22. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 25:52  
24. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:02  
25. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:20  
26. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:24  
27. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 26:28  
28. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 26:43  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:56  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:57  
31. nilmag Sweden LOK 26:58  
32. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 27:01  
33. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:03  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 27:04  
34. Julien_ France COTS 27:04  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:07  
36. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 27:07  
38. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 27:10  
39. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 27:12  
40. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:17  
41. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:18  
42. Full Fart Sweden SNO 27:57  
43. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 28:00  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:08  
45. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 28:13  
46. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:17  
47. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 28:28  
47. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:28  
49. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 28:44  
50. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 28:50  
51. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 28:53  
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:55  
53. fabien Belgium SNO 28:57  
54. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:06  
55. BLegg United States ORCA 29:15  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:25  
57. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:41  
58. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 29:45  
59. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:15  
60. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 30:18  
61. dre Belgium trol 30:19  
62. Pardal Finland Lynx 30:28  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:38  *****
64. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:08  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:10  
66. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 31:22  
67. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 32:25  
68. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 33:04  
69. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:50  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 35:02  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:16  
72. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 37:59  
73. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:33  
74. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 38:37  
75. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 38:45  
76. Ben Sand France viking 38:59  
77. wejo Sweden Småland 39:10  
78. Ruslan1 Ukraine 39:23  
79. rogga Sweden polisens if 44:11  
80. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 44:50  
81. Player 13 Sweden Täby OK 46:27  
82. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 46:33  
83. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 46:41  
84. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 49:29  
85. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 49:50  
86. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 52:14  
87. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 53:27  
88. Alfred Netherlands UZO 66:24  
89. cfj1827 Sweden Karlstad 68:51  
90. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 68:55  
91. Dimka Ukraine DEAF 81:15  
92. GHOST United States OCIN 103:36  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf