Catching Features

[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon

Open:07:00 Apr 30 2013
Close:07:00 May 07 2013
Map:/minetest/events/minetest/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sas
Description:This is Cave orienteering in what is told to be Salomons mines. It is underground in a cave and small scale, so it is gonna be fast and hard to keep track. I hope all 2d barriers is fixed and very accurate. HIGHLIGHT MAX 2 more legs! there is butterfly!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

123 official (+50 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:21  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:01  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:02  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:15  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:58  
6. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 23:01  
7. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:09  
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:11  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:18  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:21  *****
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:50  *****
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:53  *****
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:25  *****
14. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 25:39  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:41  
16. cherries New Zealand HBOC 25:53  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:59  
18. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 26:59  *****
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:39  
20. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 28:01  
21. jean France VSO 28:02  *****
22. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:24  
23. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:26  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:27  *****
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:28  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:37  *****
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 28:38  *****
28. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:00  *****
29. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:21  *****
30. iansmith United States CSU 29:37  
31. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:48  
32. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 31:54  *****
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:52  
34. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 33:42  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:34  
36. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 35:01  
37. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 35:03  
38. OliB Switzerland SKOG 35:34  
39. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 36:24  
40. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 37:06  *****
41. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 37:49  *****
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:38  
43. Roman France VSO 38:50  *****
44. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 39:24  *****
45. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 39:37  
46. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 39:47  
47. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 41:23  
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:14  *****
49. perwhite France KLS 43:06  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:02  
51. Trying Sweden 45:16  
52. uziaK76 Finland Valkeakosken Haka 46:57  
53. BJP United Kingdom QO 48:56  *****
54. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 49:20  
55. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 50:00  
56. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 52:29  *****
57. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 52:49  *****
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:10  
59. Jaivan Spain COBI 56:47  
60. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 58:10  
61. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 59:09  
62. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 61:47  
63. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 61:52  
64. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 77:43  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 150:01  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
lok Niger sfgds dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
A.Childs United States GMOC dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
ledins South Africa coc dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
ASD Turkey dnf