Catching Features

Random Middle 2

Open:08:00 Jan 31 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 07 2008
Map:/rnd-0j6l0sg0sg0000rrdr0046rr00000085rrdw00/events/Tillman/day1/Middle.course
Created by:pk
Description:Random Middle 2
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

73 official (+9 reruns) 7 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:52  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:39  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 33:46  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 33:48  *****
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:52  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:53  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:55  *****
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:06  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 34:11  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 34:16  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:19  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 34:37  *****
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:44  
14. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 34:45  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:46  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 34:52  *****
17. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 35:16  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 35:17  
19. Aakoo Finland 35:22  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 35:25  
21. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:28  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 35:30  *****
23. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 36:04  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:15  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:25  
26. Thorne Finland JRV 36:40  
27. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 36:56  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 37:00  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:02  
30. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 37:05  
31. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 37:11  *****
32. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 37:29  *****
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 37:49  
34. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 38:12  
35. Wasted Sweden IFK 38:24  
36. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 38:27  
37. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:34  
38. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 38:52  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 39:05  
40. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 39:12  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 40:22  
42. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 40:28  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 40:38  
44. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 41:07  
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 41:24  
46. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 41:36  
47. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 41:42  
48. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 42:04  
49. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:40  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:52  
51. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 43:21  
52. mob Canada TOC 43:25  
53. Ben Sand France viking 44:39  
54. Champ Scotland Bsk 45:07  
55. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 45:25  
56. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 45:27  
57. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 48:21  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:45  
59. dre Belgium trol 50:18  
60. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 50:30  
61. Reka Norway NTNUI 70:07  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
John Rickel United States dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf