Catching Features

[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox

Open:21:00 May 09 2009
Close:21:00 May 24 2009
Map:/Desitore2/events/Desitore2/day1/middle.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Long distance on last part of map. Please tell me if you want a night event on this map. highlight 3 legs. Have fun! Stay focused! WT=31-33mins. -Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

105 official (+29 reruns) 16 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 38:58  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 39:19  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 39:20  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:31  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 40:09  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:48  
7. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 41:12  *****
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:43  *****
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 42:00  *****
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 42:02  *****
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:04  
12. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 42:28  
13. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 42:35  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 42:42  *****
15. Johanr Sweden GMOK 42:49  
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 43:16  
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 43:22  *****
18. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 43:23  *****
19. Forney New Zealand PAPO 43:24  *****
20. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 43:26  
21. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 43:34  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:38  
23. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 44:04  
24. MH Norway NTNUI 44:25  
25. jeb France VSO 45:04  
26. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 45:05  
27. mansen Sweden GMOK 45:07  
28. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 45:42  
29. beeker New Zealand papo 45:47  *****
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 45:52  *****
31. offa Sweden Tuna 46:11  
32. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 46:23  
33. Ben Sand France viking 46:55  
34. William Sweden Saik 47:26  
35. SV Finland VaHa 48:17  
36. jacks Sweden GMOK 48:30  
37. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 49:03  
38. kajari Finland 49:10  
39. gab France vhso 49:21  
40. stevegregg United States BAOC 50:27  *****
41. anderfo Norway NTNUI 51:56  *****
42. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 52:28  
43. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 54:59  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 56:16  
45. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 56:36  
46. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 56:46  *****
47. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 57:17  *****
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 58:09  *****
49. Trying Sweden 59:33  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:13  
51. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 61:57  
52. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 63:21  
52. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 63:21  
54. Mikko Finland 64:37  
55. wejo Sweden Småland 65:30  *****
56. gvtoukc France TSN 68:49  *****
57. ewhite United States O-Utah 70:11  
58. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 71:33  
59. honzau United States SDO 76:21  *****
60. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 76:25  
61. Vladimir Koltunov Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 83:03  *****
62. mjh Australia PO-A 85:17  *****
63. Storesandgubben Norway Express 85:49  
64. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 87:14  
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 87:22  
66. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 87:29  
67. Steve Smith United States BAOC 87:45  *****
68. Shipxc United States DVOA 92:18  *****
69. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 93:48  
70. colby United States ptoc 104:41  
71. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 108:34  
72. AYZ Canada FWOC 115:33  *****
73. Linus Sweden 117:35  
74. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 118:23  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Valentin France Orient'alp dnf