Catching Features

Kukuljärvi III

Open:06:00 Nov 19 2018
Close:06:00 Nov 26 2018
Map:/Kukuljärvi2/events/Kukuljärvi2/day1/Long.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Long
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

61 official (+36 reruns) 1 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:18  *****
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 58:17  *****
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 58:24  
4. B2OBK France KLS 59:19  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:25  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 59:54  *****
7. teddy Norway KLS 60:06  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:51  
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 60:59  *****
10. color Switzerland converter 61:05  
11. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 62:16  
12. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 64:04  
13. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 64:12  *****
14. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 65:41  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 65:50  
16. perwhite France KLS 65:55  *****
17. FryDe Poland Koovee 65:59  
18. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 66:18  
19. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 66:19  *****
20. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 66:42  
21. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 66:55  *****
22. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 67:02  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 67:11  *****
24. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 69:30  
25. WST New Zealand HBOC 69:52  
26. Trying Sweden 70:40  
27. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 71:44  *****
28. John Wick European Union Killers 72:44  *****
29. Uffe Sweden Leksand 74:03  
30. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 74:35  *****
31. beerdog Sweden IKHP 74:50  
32. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 75:11  
33. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 75:21  
34. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:57  *****
35. SERG Russian Federation 78:37  
36. show Switzerland Redmachine 78:43  
37. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 78:51  
38. mk77 France ze ouineurs 81:16  
39. ur Germany Berlin 82:09  *****
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 84:09  
41. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 84:28  *****
42. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 89:54  *****
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 91:38  *****
44. honzau United States SDO 92:48  
45. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 94:33  
46. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 101:05  
47. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 101:47  
48. Jadir Brazil COC 111:26  
49. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 120:42  *****
50. Lakka2 Australia EN 123:57  
51. manzen Yemen UUCO 125:28  
52. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 129:46  
53. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 144:36  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf