Catching Features

[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn

Open:08:00 May 31 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 09 2007
Map:/Offisandro/events/Offisandro/day1/Race.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:New part from this wonderful swiss map. Sprint distance. Map quality isn't the best but ok. Mostly open area. Winnertime 11Min Very funny!!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

169 official (+35 reruns) 24 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:45  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:48  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:58  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:01  *****
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:02  *****
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:03  
7. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:09  
8. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:11  *****
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:12  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:13  *****
10. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 13:13  *****
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:14  
13. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:15  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:16  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:17  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:20  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:22  
17. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:22  *****
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:23  *****
19. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:23  
19. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:23  *****
22. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 13:24  
23. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:27  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:29  
25. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:30  
25. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:30  
27. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:31  *****
27. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:31  
27. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:31  
30. Julien_ France COTS 13:33  *****
31. Thorne Finland JRV 13:34  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:38  *****
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:39  
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:42  
35. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:43  
35. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:43  
37. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:47  
38. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:49  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:50  
40. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:52  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:54  
42. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:56  
43. Aakoo Finland 14:00  
44. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:02  
45. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:03  *****
46. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:05  
47. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:06  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:10  *****
49. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:12  
50. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:13  
50. Örnen Sweden TOK 14:13  
52. godders Great Britain Interlopers 14:23  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 14:30  *****
54. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:33  
55. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 14:38  
55. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:38  
57. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:39  
57. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 14:39  
59. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:41  
60. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:45  
61. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:46  
61. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:46  
63. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:49  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:57  *****
65. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 14:58  
66. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:59  
67. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:01  *****
68. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 15:09  
69. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:14  
69. olle71 Switzerland OLG Bern/UBOL 15:14  
71. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 15:15  
72. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:16  
73. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:23  
74. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:25  
75. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:33  
75. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:33  
77. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 15:34  
78. O-Outan France Thai'O 15:40  
79. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:47  *****
80. falukorv Cayman Islands 15:50  
81. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:00  
82. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:08  *****
83. Blackburn Finland TP 16:09  
84. olive France esat 16:11  
85. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 16:17  
86. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:18  
86. wolfi Austria WAT 16:18  
88. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 16:28  
89. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:32  
90. Mogden New Zealand North West 16:41  
91. clems France ADOC 16:43  
92. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:44  
93. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 16:51  
93. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:51  *****
95. hea Sweden VBOL 16:57  
96. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:16  
97. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 17:29  
98. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 17:32  
99. ccsm Sri Lanka drongo 17:57  
100. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:09  
101. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 18:18  
102. segal Israel lev hasharon 18:32  
103. Tof France Annecy SO 18:45  
104. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 18:47  
105. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:59  
106. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:16  *****
106. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:16  
108. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 19:18  
109. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:23  
110. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:25  
110. tichym Czech Republic tjh 19:25  
112. Ben Sand France viking 19:58  
113. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 19:59  
114. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 20:16  
115. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 20:43  
116. peterle Germany Semper O 20:49  
117. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 21:15  
118. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:57  
119. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:01  
120. mlyons United States ROC 22:27  
121. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 22:39  
122. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:42  
123. jeb France VSO 22:43  
124. manuel Spain ALCON 23:08  
125. tno Canada VICO 23:10  
126. marief Sweden Lunds OK 23:14  
127. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 23:38  
128. mjh Australia PO-A 23:46  
129. juju France csmr 23:51  
130. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 24:08  
131. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:27  
132. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 24:36  *****
133. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 25:55  
134. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 26:15  
135. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 26:17  
136. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 26:32  
137. roger France marco 26:56  
138. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 29:15  
139. Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin 29:23  
140. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 32:41  
141. dre Belgium trol 37:29  
142. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 38:09  
143. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 39:18  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sark Yemen Hadschi dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
ROBERTB United Kingdom SYO dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Oscar Stålhök Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Danidavi Andorra OROS dnf