Catching Features

[OCAD]Stonah middle 2

Open:07:00 Jun 24 2008
Close:07:00 Jul 09 2008
Map:/Stonah4/events/Stonah4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:Another middle day race, WT: 17:45 GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

169 official (+44 reruns) 18 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:39  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 27:45  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:56  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:17  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:23  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:00  *****
7. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:03  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:06  *****
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:08  *****
10. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:15  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:18  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:19  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:20  *****
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 29:22  *****
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:24  
15. Julien_ France COTS 29:24  *****
17. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 29:31  
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 29:51  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:53  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:56  *****
21. jover Belgium OMEGA 30:10  *****
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 30:11  
23. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 30:14  *****
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 30:16  
25. Sami Norway Freidig 30:17  *****
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 30:20  
27. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:21  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:25  *****
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:27  
30. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:31  
31. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:37  *****
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 30:39  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 30:44  *****
34. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 30:48  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:52  *****
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 30:54  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:56  *****
38. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 30:58  
39. pette Finland Kangasala SK 31:02  
40. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 31:03  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:09  *****
42. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 31:10  
43. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:16  
44. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:19  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:20  *****
46. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 31:25  
47. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 31:28  *****
48. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:29  
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:34  *****
50. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:39  
51. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 31:40  *****
52. Théo France JOG 31:51  
53. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:03  *****
54. OBT France KLS 32:06  
55. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 32:07  
56. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 32:11  
57. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 32:15  
58. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:19  
59. color Switzerland converter 32:22  
60. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 32:24  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:28  
62. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 32:29  
63. Thorne Finland JRV 32:33  *****
64. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 32:39  
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:42  
65. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 32:42  *****
67. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:45  
68. Hallmen Sweden OL4 32:46  
69. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 32:49  
70. William Sweden Saik 32:55  
71. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 33:10  *****
71. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 33:10  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:13  
74. Ben Sand France viking 33:17  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 33:35  *****
76. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 33:43  
77. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 33:46  
78. hea Sweden VBOL 33:47  *****
79. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:18  *****
80. ittam Sweden IKHP 34:20  
81. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 34:25  
82. Ally Israel Temp OK 34:36  *****
83. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 34:42  
84. gab France vhso 35:02  
85. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 35:05  
86. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 35:31  
87. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 35:42  
88. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:49  
89. Trying Sweden 36:00  
90. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 36:04  
91. Akva Ukraine Odessa 36:05  *****
92. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 36:33  
93. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 36:36  
94. Champ Scotland Bsk 36:40  
95. jeb France VSO 36:44  
96. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 36:57  
97. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 37:04  
98. Segisteg Sweden 37:07  
99. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 37:19  
99. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 37:19  *****
101. sten Sweden OK Roxen 37:25  
102. Klll Denmark neXus OK 37:26  
103. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 37:32  
103. Tof France Annecy SO 37:32  *****
105. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 37:52  
106. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 38:03  *****
107. françoisjoly France TAD 38:05  
108. Brzi Slovenia OKB 38:08  
109. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 38:11  
110. skimber United Kingdom DVO 38:14  
111. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 38:22  
112. Madgic France Cheyres CO 38:24  
113. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 38:33  
114. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 38:38  
115. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 38:55  *****
116. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 39:10  *****
117. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:33  
118. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 39:51  
119. dre Belgium trol 41:07  *****
120. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 41:11  *****
121. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 41:20  
122. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 41:21  
123. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 41:34  
124. uldis Latvia ibiza 42:22  
125. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 42:24  
126. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 42:29  
127. Danielhj Denmark OK HTF 42:57  
128. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 43:57  *****
129. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 44:22  
130. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 44:38  
131. Vairus Latvia Riga 46:33  
132. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 46:39  
133. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 46:46  
134. rogga Sweden polisens if 47:06  
135. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 47:41  
136. Ged Ireland 3ROC 48:07  *****
137. Steve Smith United States BAOC 49:15  
138. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 54:04  
139. michelb France MAR.CO. 54:44  
140. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 55:49  
141. arthurd United States ROC 56:05  *****
142. mjh Australia PO-A 56:44  
143. gorlosky United States NEOC 58:40  *****
144. Michi Switzerland ASCO Lugano 66:39  *****
145. bminot France alco 69:43  *****
146. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 70:12  
147. mad_pear United States SDO 73:15  
148. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 73:57  
149. MishaMatveev United States QOC 75:11  
150. Robert Jessen Sweden Främmestad IK 78:06  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
zogge Guadeloupe dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK dnf  *****
PHIP Switzerland OLK FRICKTAL dnf