Catching Features

Tähtiniemi 2 middle

Open:08:00 Aug 14 2020
Close:08:00 Aug 29 2020
Map:/Tahtiniemi_2020_2 8 150/events/Tahtiniemi_2020_2 8 150/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Next piece of this map. Changes to forest types. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

138 official (+44 reruns) 10 comments

1. jean France VSO 37:53  *****
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:14  
3. Roman France VSO 38:25  *****
4. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:46  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:55  *****
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 39:06  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:42  
8. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:07  *****
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 40:48  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 41:00  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:29  
12. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 41:49  
13. God Uganda Heaven 41:52  *****
14. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:36  
15. Christ Canada GHO 43:58  *****
16. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 45:25  
17. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 45:31  
18. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 45:46  
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:49  
20. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 46:32  
21. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 47:39  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:44  
23. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 48:04  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:05  
25. ogry Sweden OK Linné 48:07  
26. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 48:16  
27. Rune DC Belgium Trol 48:32  *****
28. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 48:38  
29. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 49:25  
30. Louison France TOAC 50:13  
31. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 50:25  
32. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 50:38  *****
33. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 53:04  
33. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 53:04  
35. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 53:33  
36. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 54:21  
37. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 54:42  
38. bedste Denmark 1900 54:46  
39. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 54:49  
40. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 54:52  
41. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 56:00  
42. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 56:10  
43. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 58:19  
44. John Wick European Union Killers 58:29  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 58:53  
46. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 59:08  
47. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 60:58  
48. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 61:07  
49. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 61:27  
50. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 61:40  
51. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 62:30  
52. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 62:52  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 63:09  *****
54. quimsu Korea, North COC 63:26  
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 63:40  
56. Ben Sand France viking 64:01  
57. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 64:12  
58. honzau United States SDO 66:14  
59. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 66:16  
60. ur Germany Berlin 66:32  
61. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 66:40  
62. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 67:46  
63. CalleOKK Sweden OK Kleemingen 69:30  *****
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 69:33  
65. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 69:49  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 70:19  
67. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 71:49  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 72:20  *****
69. Benq Austria OLC Graz 75:23  *****
70. William Sweden Malungs OK 75:27  *****
71. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 75:46  
72. lesquer antoine France raidlink's 07 76:56  
73. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 80:03  *****
74. duncs United States WCOC 80:15  
75. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 83:03  *****
76. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 83:21  
77. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 83:43  
78. mjh Australia PO-A 84:56  *****
79. David Newton Great Britain DVO 89:21  
80. Liz P United Kingdom OD 89:39  
81. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 94:56  *****
82. oligan France VALMO 99:19  
83. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 106:10  
84. Mallard Scotland Moravian 111:06  *****
85. Bri COMA Spain COMA 111:26  *****
86. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 114:08  
87. delinselle France TAD 128:18  *****
88. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 132:50  *****
89. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 137:08  *****
90. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 216:26  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Grangren Sweden NTNUI dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Rafael Brazil Natura CO dnf  
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  *****
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
louarnig France QOC dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ikeysol Cyprus WCH dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
Bero Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
psuba United Kingdom Wessex Orienteers dnf  
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
HMS New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
+++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH dnf  
EmiliaS Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Mario CART-O Spain Veleta dnf  
mockingjay5656 Japan KUOLC dnf  
olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK dnf  
snopparn Sweden OK RAVINEN dnf  
Erezb64 Britain IVS dnf  
Philiplr Norway Fossum if dnf