Catching Features

[OCAD] Påtorp

Open:08:00 Nov 03 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 15 2006
Map:/Påtorp/events/Påtorp/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Torgny
Description:Real map from Ronneby.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

191 official (+39 reruns) 16 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:20  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:32  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:38  *****
4. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:55  *****
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:00  
6. Julien_ France COTS 12:01  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:03  
8. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:07  
9. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 12:10  
9. Jones Italy TST 12:10  
11. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 12:16  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:21  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:22  
14. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:23  
14. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:23  
16. lucasbasset France JOG 12:24  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:25  *****
18. Run Norway EIF 12:28  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:29  
19. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:29  
21. Alban Dalberto France VSO 12:34  
22. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:35  
23. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 12:36  
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:37  
24. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:37  
26. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:38  *****
26. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:38  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:40  
28. mike denver Costa Rica 12:40  
30. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:41  *****
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:44  
32. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:50  
32. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:50  
34. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:51  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:51  
36. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:52  
37. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:54  
38. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:55  
39. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:57  
40. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 12:58  
41. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:59  
42. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:01  
43. Pardal Finland Lynx 13:03  
44. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 13:04  
45. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:06  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:08  
46. mb Norway FSK 13:08  
48. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 13:09  
48. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:09  
50. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:11  
51. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:12  
51. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 13:12  
53. nilsen Norway Fart OK 13:14  
54. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:16  
55. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:18  
56. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:22  
57. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 13:23  
58. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:24  
59. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:25  
60. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:27  
61. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:28  *****
62. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:29  
63. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:33  
63. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:33  
65. tjafs Norway Fart OK 13:37  
66. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:42  *****
67. Thorne Finland JRV 13:43  
68. ms Norway HMKG 13:44  
69. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:46  
70. dante Guernsey 13:47  
71. Théo France JOG 13:49  
72. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:51  
72. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:51  
74. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:56  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 13:58  
76. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 14:04  
77. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 14:08  
78. Olga Finland OuTa 14:12  
79. Toni Finland SV 14:14  
80. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 14:17  
81. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 14:18  
82. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:19  
83. Blackburn Finland TP 14:20  
84. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:22  
85. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:24  
86. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:25  
87. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:26  
88. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:29  *****
89. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:30  
90. henke b Sweden Kils OK 14:31  
91. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:40  
92. pk Scotland ESOC 14:41  
93. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:44  
94. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:45  
95. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:48  
96. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 14:49  
97. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:04  *****
98. wagner Norway KSOL 15:11  
99. kajari Finland 15:16  
100. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 15:17  
101. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 15:18  
102. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 15:19  
103. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:20  
104. Michol Libya 15:21  
105. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:22  
105. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:22  
107. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:31  
108. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 15:35  
109. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:43  
110. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 15:45  
110. Pim France HVO 15:45  
112. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:48  
113. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 15:52  
114. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 15:53  
114. Segisteg Sweden 15:53  
116. scary Norway Asker SK 15:58  
117. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 16:03  
118. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:04  
119. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:14  
120. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:15  
120. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 16:15  
122. wolfi Austria WAT 16:20  
123. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 16:25  
124. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:26  
125. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 16:28  
126. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:33  
127. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 16:56  
128. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 16:58  
129. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 17:01  
130. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:10  
131. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:12  
132. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:14  
133. Boats United Kingdom ELO 17:20  
134. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 17:32  
135. 12345 Ecuador 17:43  
136. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 17:47  
137. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 17:52  
138. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 17:59  
139. Adam United States OCIN 18:14  
140. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 18:19  
141. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 18:20  
141. olive France esat 18:20  
143. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 18:24  
143. Bibilion France Lyon 18:24  
145. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 18:28  
146. Elise France Scapa Nancy 18:34  
147. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:41  
148. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:04  
149. agustincb Spain Calasparra 19:07  
150. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:09  
151. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 19:13  
152. hea Sweden VBOL 19:18  
152. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:18  
154. TR Finland RaLu 19:30  
155. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:38  
156. barbichou France LIFCO 19:41  
157. arveo Norway Måren OK 20:26  
157. Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK 20:26  
159. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 20:32  
160. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:12  
161. flx Netherlands MINOR 21:14  
162. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 21:55  
163. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 22:14  
164. Marenjh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 22:25  
165. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:32  
166. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 22:48  
167. gab France vhso 23:56  
168. meike Germany OC Schwaben 25:53  
169. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 25:56  
170. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 26:45  
171. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 27:17  
172. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 29:14  
173. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 29:45  
174. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 41:07  *****
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Falki Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf