Catching Features

Otrhodox Christmas night sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 04 2018
Close:08:00 Jan 19 2018
Map:/Hamina v5 8 Crst/events/Hamina v5 8 Crst/day1/Course3.course
Created by:HV
Description:... and Chritmas night sprint for Orthodoxs ending to the St. Peter and Paul Church from tsar Nikolai I era.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

80 official (+11 reruns) 2 comments

1. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:19 96.8*****
2. jean France VSO 22:54 94.4*****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:58 94.1*****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:06 93.6*****
5. Roman France VSO 23:11 93.2
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:27 92.2
7. B2OBK France KLS 23:30 92.0*****
8. color Switzerland converter 23:43 91.1
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 24:23 88.6
10. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:33 88.0
11. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:40 87.6
12. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:52 86.9
13. teme Finland IkNV 25:16 85.5
14. smed Kenya . 25:34 84.5
15. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 25:59 83.2
16. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 26:00 83.1
17. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 26:22 82.0
18. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:27 81.7
19. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 26:44 80.8
20. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:56 80.2
21. jeb France VSO 27:15 79.3
22. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 27:20 79.1
23. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 27:28 78.7
24. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:52 77.6
25. camd New Zealand NWOC 27:56 77.4
26. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 28:10 76.7
27. SERG Russian Federation 28:32 75.7
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:59 74.6
29. KirTsar Russian Federation OMC 29:27 73.4*****
30. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 29:57 72.2
31. WST New Zealand HBOC 30:00 72.0
32. John Wick European Union Killers 30:27 71.0
33. gvtoukc France TSN 30:39 70.5
34. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 30:43 70.4
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:49 70.1
36. Ben Sand France viking 31:26 68.8
37. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 31:28 68.7
38. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 32:09 67.2
39. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:38 64.3
40. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 35:00 61.7
41. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:47 60.4*****
42. ur Germany Berlin 36:37 59.0
43. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 36:39 59.0
44. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 36:44 58.8
45. manzen Yemen UUCO 37:52 57.1
46. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:19 56.4
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:10 55.2
48. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 40:13 53.7
49. vinz Australia MUC 40:21 53.6
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:57 52.8
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:01 52.7
52. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 41:38 51.9*****
53. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:32 50.8
54. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 44:13 48.9
55. sotpoteten Norway Nydalen 44:51 48.2
56. honzau United States SDO 45:17 47.7
57. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 45:51 47.1*****
58. mattiasK Seychelles snättringe sk 46:44 46.2*****
59. HLH1 Denmark Silkeborg 50:24 42.9
60. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 51:14 42.2*****
61. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 51:26 42.0
62. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 54:22 39.8*****
63. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 55:23 39.0*****
64. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 57:43 37.4
65. kellspants Wales SBOC 62:35 34.5
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 110:17 19.6
OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf 0.0
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf 0.0
runit Canada GHO dnf 0.0
na Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf 0.0
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf 0.0
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf 0.0
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf 0.0
The Runner 2016 Scotland Maroc dnf 0.0
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf 0.0
HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg dnf