Catching Features

East Reserve Sprint

Open:08:00 Dec 13 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 23 2008
Map:/rnd-0pht16o0sges8o6icl0047rr000000rrrhdw00/events/East Reveretowne/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:pk
Description:just shorter this time. Good luck
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

118 official (+7 reruns) 13 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:08  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:14  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:26  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:35  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:45  *****
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:46  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:09  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:18  *****
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:20  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:25  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:32  
12. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:38  
13. Théo France JOG 18:42  
14. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:43  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:52  
16. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:59  *****
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:07  
18. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:14  *****
19. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:20  *****
20. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 19:25  
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:27  
22. Julien_ France COTS 19:29  *****
23. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:34  
24. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:56  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:58  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:15  *****
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:29  
28. MH Norway NTNUI 20:31  
29. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 20:36  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:47  *****
31. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:00  
32. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:21  
33. William Sweden Saik 21:26  
34. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:40  
35. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:41  *****
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:51  
37. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:00  
38. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:04  *****
39. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:19  
40. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 22:53  
41. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 24:10  
42. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 24:31  
43. olive France esat 24:38  
44. AR Sweden IKHP 24:44  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 25:17  *****
46. SV Finland VaHa 26:08  
47. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:11  
48. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:22  
49. Ben Sand France viking 26:59  
50. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:02  *****
51. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:04  
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:03  
53. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 29:35  
54. Alex Haring Austria WAT 30:15  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:26  
56. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 33:16  
57. Pavo Poland 35:13  
58. bminot France alco 35:55  *****
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:56  
60. samus Croatia hoka hei 36:00  
61. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 37:28  
62. Deep Woods Austria 39:49  
63. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 42:43  
64. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 43:57  
65. abutterfield Ireland GEN 45:35  
66. rista Croatia ekipa 46:25  
67. honzau United States SDO 49:57  *****
68. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 53:46  
69. rogga Sweden polisens if 59:15  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
pby Zambia FINO dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Flipper Isle of Man O.C. dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Paul_S Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
haavard_b Norway Gjø-Vard O-Lag dnf