Catching Features

Fusine Sprint Cup 4

Open:08:00 Jun 08 2008
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2008
Map:/Fusine Costa 2/events/Costa Fusine/day1/Sprint 4.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Sprint 4 night
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

126 official (+18 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:27  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:47  
3. Théo France JOG 21:56  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:56  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:02  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:10  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:23  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:28  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:32  
10. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:49  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:54  
12. Julien_ France COTS 23:02  *****
13. Reka Norway NTNUI 23:05  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:09  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:13  
16. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:22  *****
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:42  *****
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:48  
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:56  *****
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:04  
21. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:07  
21. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 24:07  
23. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:16  
24. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:17  
25. Sami Norway Freidig 24:21  *****
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:25  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 24:39  
28. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:42  
29. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 24:43  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 24:49  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:01  
32. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:06  *****
33. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:07  
34. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:12  
35. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 25:24  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:27  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:28  
38. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:32  *****
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:35  
40. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:48  
41. Ben Sand France viking 26:00  
42. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:02  
43. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 26:13  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:14  
45. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:16  
46. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 26:17  
47. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 26:18  
48. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:19  
49. Nichka Albania 26:26  
50. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:36  *****
51. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 26:39  *****
52. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 26:50  
53. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:51  
54. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:52  
55. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:07  
56. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 27:20  
57. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 27:29  
58. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 27:47  
59. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 28:18  
60. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:27  
61. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:28  
62. pette Finland Kangasala SK 28:29  
63. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:35  
64. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 28:37  
65. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 28:51  
66. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:54  
67. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 28:55  
68. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:04  
69. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 29:15  
70. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 29:21  
71. Tof France Annecy SO 30:32  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:42  *****
73. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 30:45  
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 30:56  
75. lynxet France GO78 31:05  
76. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 31:20  
77. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 31:31  
78. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:47  
79. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 33:38  
80. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 34:35  
81. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 34:51  
82. Trying Sweden 36:07  
83. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 36:35  
84. juls France 6911 37:45  
85. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 38:42  
86. sten Sweden OK Roxen 39:02  
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:13  
88. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 39:14  *****
89. dre Belgium trol 39:16  
90. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 39:35  
91. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:14  
92. peterle Germany Semper O 40:23  
93. jeb France VSO 40:27  
94. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 45:28  
95. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 55:06  
96. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 55:29  
97. rogga Sweden polisens if 61:18  
98. lombec Belgium pégase 64:44  
99. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 64:55  
100. gorlosky United States NEOC 65:04  *****
101. mjh Australia PO-A 86:13  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Amory Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  *****
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK dnf  
Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag dnf  
southernman New Zealand RTD dnf  
Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde dnf