Catching Features

Ripan

Open:08:00 Sep 19 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 26 2008
Map:/Ripan/events/Ripan/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Petter10
Description:Very easy
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

155 official (+35 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:20  
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:21  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:24  *****
4. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:25  
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:25  
6. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:28  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:28  
8. sas Norway n/a 13:29  *****
8. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:29  *****
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:30  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:30  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:30  
13. pekkaP Finland OKL 13:31  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:32  
14. OBT France KLS 13:32  *****
16. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:33  
16. Thorne Finland JRV 13:33  
18. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:34  
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:35  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:35  
21. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:36  
22. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:37  
22. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:37  
24. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:38  
24. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 13:38  
24. pk Scotland ESOC 13:38  
27. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:39  
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:39  
27. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:39  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 13:40  
30. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 13:40  
32. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:41  
32. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:41  
32. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:41  
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:41  *****
32. gab France vhso 13:41  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:42  
38. Linn Hokholt Norway KOS 13:43  
38. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:43  
38. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:43  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 13:43  
38. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 13:43  
38. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:43  
38. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:43  
45. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:44  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:46  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:46  
46. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 13:46  
49. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:47  
50. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:49  *****
50. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:49  
50. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:49  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:50  *****
54. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 13:52  
54. Niclas Sweden JOK 13:52  
56. beeker New Zealand papo 13:53  
56. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 13:53  
58. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:54  *****
59. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:56  
60. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 13:57  
60. too fast! France theteam 13:57  
60. Aakoo Finland 13:57  
60. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:57  
60. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 13:57  
65. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 13:58  
66. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 13:59  *****
66. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 13:59  *****
66. jm France Bigorientation 6503 13:59  
69. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:00  *****
69. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:00  
71. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:01  
72. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:02  
72. jeb France VSO 14:02  
74. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 14:03  
75. William Sweden Saik 14:05  
75. Champ Scotland Bsk 14:05  
77. Grann Norway NTNUI 14:06  
78. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:10  
79. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:12  
79. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:12  
79. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:12  *****
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:14  
82. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:14  
82. kajari Finland 14:14  
85. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 14:16  
86. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:24  
86. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:24  
88. dre Belgium trol 14:29  
89. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:34  
89. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:34  
91. Nichka Albania 14:35  
91. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 14:35  
93. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 14:36  
94. gvtoukc France TSN 14:38  *****
94. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:38  
96. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 14:39  
97. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 14:41  
98. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:43  
99. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:46  
99. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 14:46  
101. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:56  
101. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:56  
103. aallas Finland HS 14:59  
104. sten Sweden OK Roxen 15:02  
105. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:07  
106. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 15:09  
106. Bibilion France Lyon 15:09  *****
108. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:13  
109. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 15:14  
110. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:16  *****
111. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 15:17  
112. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:18  
113. olive France esat 15:41  
114. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:44  
115. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:48  *****
116. Randoom Australia AUstralia 15:54  
117. Doogi111 France VASCO 16:01  
118. Trying Sweden 16:03  
119. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:06  
120. MH Norway NTNUI 16:18  
121. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:22  
122. Yarik-FoNaRiK Russian Federation Non-club 16:27  
123. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 16:48  
123. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:48  
125. H_M Suriname 16:51  
126. Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO 17:22  
127. greenbob Scotland Clyde 17:35  
128. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:45  
129. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:50  
130. rogga Sweden polisens if 18:01  
131. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 18:04  
132. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 18:26  
133. Wetheral England Ebor 18:29  
134. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 18:57  *****
135. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 18:58  
136. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 19:05  
137. Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club 21:01  *****
138. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 22:23  
139. Annika Sweden IK Uven 22:47  
140. MishaMatveev United States QOC 23:22  
141. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:03  
142. michelb France MAR.CO. 24:19  
143. Emil A Norway FossumIF 24:27  
144. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 24:45  
145. patsy Scotland clyde 30:30  
146. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 37:22  
147. vcandeias Portugal INDIV_Pinhal Novo 37:39  
148. Joana Costa Portugal GD4C 37:45  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf