Catching Features

Ripan

Open:08:00 Sep 19 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 26 2008
Map:/Ripan/events/Ripan/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Petter10
Description:Very easy
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

155 official (+35 reruns) 12 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:20  
1. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:20  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:21  
4. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 13:23  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:24  *****
6. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:25  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:25  
6. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:25  
9. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:28  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:28  
11. sas Norway n/a 13:29  *****
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:29  *****
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:30  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:30  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:30  
16. pekkaP Finland OKL 13:31  
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:32  
17. OBT France KLS 13:32  *****
19. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:33  
19. Thorne Finland JRV 13:33  
21. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:34  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:35  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:35  
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:36  
25. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:37  
25. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:37  
27. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:38  
27. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 13:38  
27. pk Scotland ESOC 13:38  
27. Jansi (8) Norway Lillomarka 13:38  
31. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:39  
31. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:39  
31. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:39  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 13:40  
34. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 13:40  
36. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:41  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:41  
36. Jansi (4) Norway Lillomarka 13:41  
36. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:41  
36. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:41  *****
36. gab France vhso 13:41  
36. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:41  
43. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:42  
44. Linn Hokholt Norway KOS 13:43  
44. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:43  
44. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:43  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 13:43  
44. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 13:43  
44. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:43  
44. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:43  
51. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:44  
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:46  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:46  
52. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 13:46  
55. Jansi (6) Norway Lillomarka 13:47  
55. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:47  
57. jonny crickmore (2) Britain SO 13:48  
58. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:49  *****
58. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:49  
58. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:49  
58. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 13:49  
62. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:50  *****
63. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 13:52  
63. Niclas Sweden JOK 13:52  
65. beeker New Zealand papo 13:53  
65. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 13:53  
67. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:54  *****
67. Jansi (5) Norway Lillomarka 13:54  
67. Jansi (7) Norway Lillomarka 13:54  
70. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:55  
71. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:56  
72. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 13:57  
72. too fast! France theteam 13:57  
72. Aakoo Finland 13:57  
72. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:57  
72. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 13:57  
77. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 13:58  
78. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 13:59  *****
78. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 13:59  *****
78. jm France Bigorientation 6503 13:59  
81. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:00  *****
81. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:00  
83. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:01  
83. Claus Bobach (2) Denmark Aalborg OK 14:01  
83. Okocha (2) Switzerland Jay-Jay 14:01  
86. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:02  
86. jeb France VSO 14:02  
88. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 14:03  
89. William Sweden Saik 14:05  
89. Champ Scotland Bsk 14:05  
91. Grann Norway NTNUI 14:06  
92. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:10  
93. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:12  
93. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:12  
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:12  *****
96. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:14  
96. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:14  
96. kajari Finland 14:14  
99. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 14:16  
100. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:24  
100. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:24  
102. dre Belgium trol 14:29  
103. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:34  
103. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:34  
105. Nichka Albania 14:35  
105. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 14:35  
105. pedero (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:35  
108. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 14:36  
109. gvtoukc France TSN 14:38  *****
109. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:38  
111. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 14:39  
112. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 14:41  
113. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:43  
114. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:46  
114. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 14:46  
116. Jansi (3) Norway Lillomarka 14:52  
117. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:56  
117. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:56  
119. aallas Finland HS 14:59  
119. Ivar osmoen (2) Norway Os IL 14:59  
121. sten Sweden OK Roxen 15:02  
122. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 15:03  
123. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:07  
124. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 15:09  
124. Bibilion France Lyon 15:09  *****
126. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:13  
127. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 15:14  
128. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:16  *****
129. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 15:17  
130. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:18  
131. bminot (3) France alco 15:22  
132. olive France esat 15:41  
133. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:44  
134. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:48  *****
135. Randoom Australia AUstralia 15:54  
136. Doogi111 France VASCO 16:01  
137. Trying Sweden 16:03  
138. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:06  
139. MH Norway NTNUI 16:18  
140. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:22  
141. Yarik-FoNaRiK Russian Federation Non-club 16:27  
142. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 16:48  
142. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:48  
144. bminot (2) France alco 16:49  
145. H_M Suriname 16:51  
146. Falcke'en (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 17:05  
147. Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO 17:22  
148. uldis (2) Latvia ibiza 17:29  
149. greenbob Scotland Clyde 17:35  
150. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:45  
151. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:50  
152. rogga Sweden polisens if 18:01  
153. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 18:04  
154. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 18:05  
155. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 18:26  
156. Wetheral England Ebor 18:29  
157. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 18:57  *****
158. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 18:58  
159. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 19:05  
160. Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club 21:01  *****
161. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 21:20  
162. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 22:23  
163. Annika Sweden IK Uven 22:47  
164. MishaMatveev United States QOC 23:22  
165. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:03  
166. michelb France MAR.CO. 24:19  
167. Emil A Norway FossumIF 24:27  
168. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 24:45  
169. William (2) Sweden Saik 26:57  
170. patsy Scotland clyde 30:30  
171. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 33:29  
172. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 37:22  
173. vcandeias Portugal INDIV_Pinhal Novo 37:39  
174. Joana Costa Portugal GD4C 37:45  
175. O-funk (3) Norway Tyrving 47:46  
176. iep (4) Ethiopia PEB 66:39  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
Jansi (2) Norway Lillomarka dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
John Kasper (2) Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf  
iep (2) Ethiopia PEB dnf  
uldis (3) Latvia ibiza dnf  
iep (3) Ethiopia PEB dnf