Catching Features

[ocad] Piter (small night)

Open:05:00 Dec 22 2007
Close:05:00 Dec 28 2007
Map:/unrial_kuzne4noe2/events/unrial_kuzne4noe2/day1/Night.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:night middle distance on map Piter.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

110 official (+23 reruns) 10 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:44  
2. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:48  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:04  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:11  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:12  *****
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:14  
7. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:22  *****
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:22  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:28  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:34  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:57  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:04  
13. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:22  
14. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 19:39  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:41  *****
16. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:50  
17. Julien_ France COTS 19:56  *****
18. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:25  
19. gla Finland OJO 20:38  
20. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:55  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:59  
22. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:03  
23. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:06  
24. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:29  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:50  
26. xent Finland Kangasala SK 22:11  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:12  
28. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:30  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:33  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:39  
31. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:31  
32. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 23:52  
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:15  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:33  
35. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 24:36  
36. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:38  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:39  
38. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 24:49  
39. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:00  
39. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:00  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:05  *****
42. Ben Sand France viking 25:16  
43. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 25:17  
44. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 25:37  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:54  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 25:56  
47. hea Sweden VBOL 26:01  
48. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 26:18  
49. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:22  
50. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 27:30  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:41  
52. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 27:45  
53. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:20  
54. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 28:29  
55. Wasted Sweden IFK 28:50  
56. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:02  
57. dre Belgium trol 29:25  
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:44  
59. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 30:19  
60. Full Fart Sweden SNO 31:10  
60. Alien Sweden IKHP 31:10  
62. William Sweden Saik 32:14  
63. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 34:25  
64. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 39:03  
65. rogga Sweden polisens if 39:31  
66. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 40:53  
67. moho Germany ESV-DD 49:26  
68. rw Czech Republic ostrava 49:29  
69. marief Sweden Lunds OK 51:34  
70. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 53:01  *****
71. balisoraptor France COLE 60:56  
72. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 72:23  
73. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 74:03  
74. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 80:42  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
mundopsis Lithuania Virentas dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
madicken Sweden Junibackens OL dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf