Catching Features

[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3

Open:08:00 May 21 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 01 2009
Map:/Lake Forest4/events/Lake Forest4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:offa
Description:Roacad contours, else fantasy. Forest with a lot of small lakes.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

156 official (+41 reruns) 15 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:40  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:53  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:22  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:23  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:25  *****
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:27  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:28  *****
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:33  *****
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:34  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:41  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:49  *****
11. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:49  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:56  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:00  *****
15. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:27  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:28  *****
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:29  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:29  
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:35  
19. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 22:35  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 22:36  
22. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:41  *****
23. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:46  
24. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:48  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:54  *****
26. OBT France KLS 22:57  
27. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 23:04  
28. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:09  
29. beeker New Zealand papo 23:11  *****
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:11  
31. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:29  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:44  *****
33. Forney New Zealand PAPO 23:46  *****
34. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:50  
35. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:55  
36. SV Finland VaHa 23:57  *****
37. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:00  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:04  *****
39. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:05  *****
40. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 24:06  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:06  
42. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:09  
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:11  
44. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:20  
45. Ben Sand France viking 24:29  
46. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 24:35  
47. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 24:37  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:42  *****
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:47  *****
50. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:48  *****
51. MH Norway NTNUI 24:52  
51. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:52  
53. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 24:54  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:54  
53. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:54  *****
56. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 25:15  
57. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:19  
58. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 25:29  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 25:33  *****
60. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 25:45  
61. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 25:58  
62. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:04  
63. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:21  
64. saggis Norway NTNUI 26:26  
65. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 26:28  
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:35  
67. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 26:40  *****
68. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 26:50  
69. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:53  
70. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 26:54  
71. Jonte Sweden GMOK 26:59  *****
72. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:03  
73. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:12  *****
74. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 27:19  
75. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:20  
76. p Sweden Linköpings OK 27:38  
76. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:38  
78. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:05  
79. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:06  *****
80. Jocke78 Sweden 28:21  
81. Mikko Finland 28:25  
82. anderfo Norway NTNUI 28:38  *****
83. gab France vhso 28:39  
84. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 28:40  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:48  *****
86. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 29:01  *****
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:05  
88. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:05  
89. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 30:52  
90. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 30:53  *****
91. Alex Massey Australia NCN 30:57  
92. Trying Sweden 31:01  
93. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 31:20  
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:23  
95. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 31:29  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:23  
97. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 32:25  *****
98. Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk 32:37  
99. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 32:53  
100. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 32:57  
101. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:11  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:14  *****
103. hea Sweden VBOL 33:28  
104. EBuckley United States SLOC 33:57  *****
105. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 34:31  
106. honzau United States SDO 35:12  *****
107. ewhite United States O-Utah 35:59  
108. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 36:00  
109. JayJay United States STG 36:13  
110. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:12  
111. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 37:20  
112. Linus Sweden 37:45  *****
113. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 37:59  
114. Val France Orient'alp 38:07  
115. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 38:08  *****
116. Steve Smith United States BAOC 38:46  *****
117. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 40:22  
118. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 40:39  
119. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 41:06  
120. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 41:42  
121. Valentin France Orient'alp 43:20  
122. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 43:26  
123. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 43:46  
124. michelb France MAR.CO. 46:54  
125. mjh Australia PO-A 46:56  *****
126. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 47:32  
127. AYZ Canada FWOC 47:40  
128. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 48:21  
129. moho Germany ESV-DD 50:34  
130. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 50:54  
131. Storesandgubben Norway Express 52:39  
132. Romein Belgium Omega 61:32  
133. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 61:54  
134. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 66:43  
135. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 69:38  
136. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 75:41  
137. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 82:10  
138. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 84:34  
139. sidfarias Brazil kaapora 121:26  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Triatlet Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
Luiz Uzbekistan coufrj dnf