Catching Features

Lago Santo Short1

Open:06:00 Mar 21 2013
Close:06:00 Mar 30 2013
Map:/Lago Santo NwwNstr/events/Lago Santo NwwNstrday1/day1/short.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:This time with north lines.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

167 official (+48 reruns) 10 comments

1. OBT France KLS 8:35  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:57  
3. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 9:31  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:35  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:37  *****
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:38  *****
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:39  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:41  
9. jean France VSO 9:43  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 9:46  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:50  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:51  
12. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 9:51  
14. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:53  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:56  
16. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:58  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:03  *****
18. perwhite France KLS 10:05  
19. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:08  
20. Théo France JOG 10:09  
21. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:11  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:17  
23. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 10:19  
24. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 10:26  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:28  
26. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 10:32  *****
26. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 10:32  
28. too fast! France theteam 10:35  
29. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:48  
29. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 10:48  
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:51  *****
32. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 10:53  *****
33. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 10:54  
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 10:55  
34. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 10:55  
36. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 10:57  
37. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 11:00  *****
38. Ben Sand France viking 11:03  
39. mattg New Zealand CMOC 11:07  
40. go straight Austria OCFF 11:11  
41. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 11:13  
42. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:14  
43. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 11:17  
44. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:21  *****
45. SG Sweden IF Rigor 11:24  
45. EVERTON Brazil COSM 11:24  
47. Roman France VSO 11:28  
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:30  
49. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 11:46  *****
50. cherries New Zealand HBOC 11:49  
51. jeb France VSO 11:51  *****
52. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:54  
53. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:59  *****
54. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:02  
54. Mellan Sweden SIK 12:02  
56. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 12:04  *****
57. B2OBK France KLS 12:11  
58. GedasM Lithuania 12:13  
59. Adair MS Brazil CODD 12:16  
60. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:26  
61. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:33  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:37  *****
63. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 12:38  
64. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 12:39  *****
65. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:49  
65. Jompe Sweden HBMB 12:49  
67. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 12:51  
68. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 12:57  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:07  
70. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 13:08  
71. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:09  
72. OliB Switzerland SKOG 13:12  
73. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 13:13  *****
74. daglof Norway Hamar OK 13:15  *****
75. ddavi Mali Coc 13:16  *****
76. ale France france 13:23  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 13:29  
78. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 13:30  
79. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:34  
80. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:42  
80. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 13:42  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:46  
83. wejo Sweden Småland 13:49  *****
84. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 13:52  
85. Moa Sweden SNO 13:53  
86. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:54  *****
87. Luchs Norway NTNUI 13:58  
88. Xem Belarus BSU OK 14:01  
89. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:02  
90. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 14:04  
91. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 14:07  
92. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 14:14  
93. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 14:15  
94. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 14:25  
95. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:27  
96. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 14:44  
97. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:48  
98. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:49  
99. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:06  
100. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:08  
101. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 15:13  
102. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:21  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:42  
104. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 16:01  
105. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 16:11  
106. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 16:25  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:27  
108. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:32  
109. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 16:39  *****
110. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:00  
111. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:09  
112. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:15  *****
113. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:17  
114. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 17:24  
115. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 18:09  
116. Trying Sweden 18:23  
117. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:28  
118. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 18:42  
119. Jadir Brazil COC 18:53  
120. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:57  *****
121. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:26  
122. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:27  
123. Storesandgubben Norway Express 19:45  *****
124. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:11  
125. rico76 France COBS 20:33  
126. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 21:04  
127. Joacil Brazil CORELE 21:21  
128. Runner99 Canada 21:49  *****
129. Linus Sweden 22:17  *****
130. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 22:33  
131. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 22:45  
132. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:44  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 23:50  
134. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 24:52  
135. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 25:22  
136. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:32  
137. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:38  
138. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 26:30  
139. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:01  
140. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 27:17  
141. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 27:25  *****
142. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 27:50  
143. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 30:02  
144. SINED France OPA Montigny 33:11  *****
145. blazo Serbia Rtanj 33:38  
146. Masah Japan 35:15  *****
147. denise Austria wien 44:54  *****
148. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 91:17  *****
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
pettermarki Norway Varegg dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf