Catching Features

[ocad]gyllbergen

Open:08:00 Jan 10 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 17 2007
Map:/Gyllbergen05-utsnitt_10[1][1][1][1].000/events/Gyllbergen/day1/gyllbergen egen1.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:cliffs dont exist and i hope u like it...:D good luck
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

137 official (+27 reruns) 15 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:14  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:19  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:19  
4. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:22  *****
4. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:22  
6. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:25  
7. Mats Norway Halden SK 10:28  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:34  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:34  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:37  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:38  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:38  
13. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 10:42  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:43  
15. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 10:44  
16. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:46  
17. Thorne Finland JRV 10:50  
18. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:51  
19. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 10:52  
19. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:52  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:56  
22. mike denver Costa Rica 10:57  
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:59  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:01  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:04  
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:06  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:08  
27. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:08  
29. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:09  
30. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:11  *****
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:12  
32. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:13  
33. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:15  
34. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:17  
35. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:18  
36. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:20  
37. Pim France HVO 11:21  
38. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:22  
39. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:25  
40. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:27  
41. Théo France JOG 11:28  
41. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 11:28  
43. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:30  
44. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:32  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 11:34  
46. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 11:40  
47. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:48  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 11:55  
49. henke b Sweden Kils OK 11:59  
50. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 12:07  
51. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 12:09  
52. Felfri Columbia 12:13  
53. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:14  
54. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:18  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:19  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:20  
56. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 12:20  
58. wagner Norway KSOL 12:24  
59. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:27  
59. gab France vhso 12:27  
61. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 12:32  
62. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:37  
63. Michol Libya 12:38  
64. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:40  
64. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:40  
66. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:50  *****
67. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:56  
68. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 12:57  
69. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 13:16  
70. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 13:25  
71. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:26  
71. Segisteg Sweden 13:26  
73. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:30  
74. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 13:37  
75. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:47  
76. TottaNN Sweden tgok 13:48  
77. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 14:10  
77. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:10  
79. camille France GO 78 14:35  
80. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 14:42  
80. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 14:42  
82. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 14:44  
83. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 14:56  
84. JDP United States QOC 14:57  
85. bzou France Dijon 15:18  
86. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:22  
87. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 15:25  
88. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 15:30  
89. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:34  
90. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 16:25  
91. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:28  
92. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 16:42  
93. TR Finland RaLu 17:14  
94. Charlotte France OK Hällen 17:15  
95. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 17:23  
96. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:27  *****
97. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:49  
98. hea Sweden VBOL 18:34  
99. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 18:41  
100. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:55  
101. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 19:14  
102. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:24  
103. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:28  
104. roger France marco 20:15  
105. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 20:32  
106. Q United Kingdom NOC 20:51  
107. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 21:31  
108. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:47  
109. GregBalter United States DVOA 22:07  
110. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:49  
111. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:10  
112. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:11  
113. ninja Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:29  
114. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 30:24  
115. EBuckley United States SLOC 30:55  
116. tichym Czech Republic tjh 32:24  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Nick Walker England Wrekin Orienteers dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf