Catching Features

OCAD Sprint 3

Open:08:00 Sep 23 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 09 2007
Map:/Hill 2B/events/Hill 2B/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Some fixing for colours and paths. North lines added.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

185 official (+49 reruns) 11 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:59  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:05  *****
3. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 20:16  
4. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:19  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:23  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:23  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:27  
7. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 20:27  *****
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:29  *****
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:32  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:32  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:34  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:36  
14. Aakoo Finland 20:38  
15. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:42  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:44  
17. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:45  *****
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:47  
19. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:53  
20. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:02  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:03  *****
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:03  
21. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:03  
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:10  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:11  
26. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 21:14  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:16  
28. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:17  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:20  *****
30. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:30  
31. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 21:33  
32. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:36  
32. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:36  
34. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:40  *****
34. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:40  
36. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:45  
37. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:46  
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:51  
39. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:54  
39. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:54  
41. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:00  
42. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:03  
43. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:06  
43. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:06  
45. Blackburn Finland TP 22:14  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:14  
47. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:16  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:17  *****
49. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:24  
50. Ben Sand France viking 22:31  
51. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:35  
52. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:38  
53. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:40  *****
54. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 22:41  
55. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:42  
56. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:50  
57. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 22:52  *****
58. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:53  
59. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 22:55  
60. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 23:00  
61. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:01  
62. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:02  
63. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:11  
63. orjane Norway Minun 23:11  
65. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:12  
66. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 23:13  
67. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 23:18  
68. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:24  
68. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:24  
70. Pim France HVO 23:28  
71. Thorne Finland JRV 23:29  
72. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:36  
73. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:37  
74. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 23:42  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 23:42  
76. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:48  
76. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:48  
78. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:54  
78. Steffo Sweden IKHP 23:54  
80. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:56  
81. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 24:01  
82. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 24:03  
83. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 24:12  
84. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:14  
85. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:24  
86. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 24:29  
87. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:38  
88. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 24:44  
89. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:01  
90. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 25:04  
91. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:14  
92. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:15  
93. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 25:17  
94. Vairus Latvia Riga 25:27  
95. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:38  
96. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 25:46  
97. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 25:50  
98. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:57  
99. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 26:01  
100. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:27  
101. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:29  
102. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:34  
103. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:46  
104. Kripaps Latvia Riga 27:00  
105. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:02  
106. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 27:03  
107. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:04  *****
108. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 27:17  
109. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 27:25  
110. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:38  
111. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 28:48  
112. dre Belgium trol 28:59  
113. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 29:10  
114. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 29:28  
115. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:33  
116. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 30:01  
117. Hallmen Sweden OL4 30:06  
118. samivirta Finland MS Parma 30:32  
119. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 31:04  
120. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 31:15  
121. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:18  
122. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 31:22  
123. manuel Spain ALCON 31:27  
124. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 31:33  
125. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:35  
126. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 31:41  
127. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 32:01  
128. vellnerg Hungary Tabáni Spartacus 32:07  
129. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 33:44  
130. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:18  
131. françoisjoly France TAD 34:23  
132. Madgic France Cheyres CO 34:25  
133. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:04  
134. barbichou France LIFCO 35:46  
135. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 37:54  
136. uldis Latvia ibiza 38:28  
137. cyrus Switzerland 38:32  
138. Dani D Spain Oros 40:06  
139. BLegg United States ORCA 41:37  
140. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 43:46  
141. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 43:50  
142. mjh Australia PO-A 45:43  
143. Jadir Brazil COC 48:09  
144. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 48:16  
145. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 53:04  
146. Bränneby Sweden OK Kolmården 56:03  
147. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 56:20  
148. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 60:21  
149. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 102:42  
150. Wetheral England Ebor 113:46  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Josh Australia NCN dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
fkg Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
gelson Brazil coga dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
DVate Morocco dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
ts Norway Halden SK dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Björn Mårtensson Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf