Catching Features

Random Short Middle

Open:08:00 Aug 11 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 21 2008
Map:/rnd-076g0sg0sgrr00rfl00046rr000000rrrrrrlh/events/Southern Bostonbergborough/day1/Day1.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Map with a mix of green and open (be careful in the green) with increased speed settings. Not very steep but quite fun i think.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

83 official (+12 reruns) 12 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:35  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:46  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:47  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:04  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:09  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:22  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:24  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:24  
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:25  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:31  *****
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:34  
12. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:43  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:56  
14. pk Scotland ESOC 20:07  *****
14. Jukkis Finland Classico 20:07  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:09  *****
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:09  
18. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:21  
19. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:27  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:48  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 21:04  
22. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:10  
23. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:14  
24. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:16  
25. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:22  
26. Michol Libya 21:24  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 21:39  
28. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:55  
29. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 22:04  
30. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:07  
31. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:13  
32. Julien_ France COTS 22:18  
33. Daniels Sweden OL4 22:26  
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:31  
35. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:56  *****
36. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 23:16  *****
37. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 23:42  
38. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 23:45  
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:49  
40. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:01  
41. jeb France VSO 24:03  
42. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:22  
43. Pioter Poland UNTS 24:23  
43. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:23  
45. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 24:43  
46. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:44  
47. dre Belgium trol 24:49  
48. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:57  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:24  
50. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:41  
51. Sami Norway Freidig 26:52  *****
52. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 27:52  
53. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:56  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 29:51  *****
55. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 32:35  
56. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 34:52  
57. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 35:06  
58. rogga Sweden polisens if 42:30  
59. Niclas Sweden JOK 45:05  
60. Bibilion France Lyon 45:43  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
(u)rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Victor Imark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Matsuya Japan kyoto-u dnf