Catching Features

[OCAD] Fantasy 2

Open:07:00 Nov 12 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 26 2008
Map:/prk2/events/prk2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Kojon
Description:Same map as the first, but not so much maze this time. Be careful at #2.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

181 official (+50 reruns) 19 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:28  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:42  
3. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 14:43  
4. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:45  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:49  *****
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:59  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:01  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:02  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:03  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:04  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:04  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:06  
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:06  *****
14. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 15:07  *****
15. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:10  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:11  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:13  *****
17. Kala Estonia SRD SK 15:13  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:14  
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:17  
20. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:17  *****
22. Aakoo Finland 15:18  
22. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:18  *****
22. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 15:18  
25. R Anderson Canada GMOK 15:19  *****
25. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:19  
27. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:23  
28. olive France esat 15:24  
29. William Sweden Saik 15:25  
30. Jukkis Finland Classico 15:27  
31. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:29  
32. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:31  
32. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:31  
32. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 15:31  
35. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 15:34  
36. sas Norway n/a 15:35  *****
37. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:36  
38. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:37  
39. Katik Russian Federation 15:38  
40. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 15:43  
41. Ben Sand France viking 15:44  
42. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 15:45  
43. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:46  
44. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 15:47  *****
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:47  *****
44. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:47  
47. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:49  
48. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 15:50  
49. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:52  
50. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:56  
51. jonny crickmore Britain SO 15:57  
51. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:57  
53. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:58  
54. jeb France VSO 15:59  *****
54. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 15:59  
56. Thorne Finland JRV 16:00  
57. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 16:01  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:01  
59. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 16:02  
60. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 16:03  
60. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:03  *****
62. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:04  
62. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 16:04  
64. Daniels Sweden OL4 16:05  
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:06  *****
66. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 16:07  
67. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 16:08  
68. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:09  
68. Løpe Norway Mook 16:09  
70. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:10  
71. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:13  
71. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 16:13  
73. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:15  
74. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 16:17  
74. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:17  
76. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:18  
76. Rejler Denmark SOK 16:18  
78. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:21  
79. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:22  
79. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:22  
81. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:23  
81. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:23  
83. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 16:25  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 16:27  
85. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:30  
86. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 16:31  
86. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 16:31  
88. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:33  
89. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:34  
89. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:34  *****
89. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:34  
92. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 16:35  
93. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 16:40  
94. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:44  *****
94. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 16:44  
96. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:47  
97. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:48  
98. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 16:51  
99. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:54  
100. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:55  *****
101. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 17:01  
102. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:03  
103. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:05  
104. sone Sweden Näset 17:06  
105. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:14  
105. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 17:14  
107. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:15  
108. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:17  
109. Slowfox Sweden 17:19  
110. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:23  
111. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:26  
112. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:31  
113. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 17:37  
114. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 17:40  
114. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:40  
116. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 17:41  
117. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 17:47  
118. gvtoukc France TSN 18:01  *****
119. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:08  
120. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 18:15  
121. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:26  *****
122. Flix Switzerland olg thun 18:30  
123. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:31  
124. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 18:33  
125. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:36  
126. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 18:38  
127. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 18:44  
128. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:52  
129. greenbob Scotland Clyde 19:16  
130. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:28  *****
131. Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO 19:33  
132. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:01  
133. samus Croatia hoka hei 20:03  *****
133. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:03  
133. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 20:03  
136. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:19  *****
137. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 20:24  
138. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:29  
139. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:38  
140. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 20:46  
141. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 21:08  
142. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 21:12  
143. Trufflehound United States laoc 21:21  
144. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 21:31  
145. Skogsmannen Bhutan Eksjö Sok 21:44  
146. Sue C United Kingdom SO 22:38  
147. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 22:40  
148. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 22:49  
149. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:50  
150. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 23:23  
151. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:29  
152. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:53  
153. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:54  
154. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 24:13  
155. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 24:16  *****
156. Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 24:19  *****
157. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 24:27  *****
158. PB&J United States LAOC 24:58  *****
159. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:12  
160. MishaMatveev United States QOC 26:55  
161. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:14  
162. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 27:38  *****
163. skelb Denmark FOK 28:16  
164. Annika Sweden IK Uven 28:38  
165. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:24  
166. ellis.lam New Zealand 30:06  *****
167. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 32:36  
168. iep Ethiopia PEB 34:09  
169. HV Finland TP 35:58  *****
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Mikkel Sweden dnf  
Hege Norway Maaren OK dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
idrill Sweden Sophos dnf