Catching Features

[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2

Open:08:00 May 21 2009
Close:08:00 May 31 2009
Map:/Lake Forest3/events/Lake Forest3/day1/Course3.course
Created by:offa
Description:Very much modified Rocad. Forest and a lot of small lakes. Night this time.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

145 official (+20 reruns) 15 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:30  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:51  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:05  *****
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:36  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:39  *****
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:54  *****
7. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:58  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:59  *****
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:00  
10. Forney New Zealand PAPO 17:11  *****
11. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:24  
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:33  *****
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:35  
14. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:39  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:47  
16. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:51  
17. SV Finland VaHa 17:57  
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:57  *****
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:58  *****
20. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:59  *****
21. beeker New Zealand papo 18:02  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:05  *****
23. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:27  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:31  *****
25. Thorne Finland JRV 18:35  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:39  
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:42  
28. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:55  
29. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:05  
30. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:06  
31. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:10  
32. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:12  
33. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:13  *****
34. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:14  
35. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:17  
36. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:19  
37. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:21  
38. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:33  
39. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:34  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:42  
41. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:43  
41. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 19:43  
43. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 19:47  *****
44. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:50  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:52  
46. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:54  *****
47. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:55  
48. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 20:03  
49. Mikko Finland 20:05  
50. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:08  
51. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:13  
52. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 20:22  
53. MH Norway NTNUI 20:29  
54. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 20:32  
55. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 20:54  
56. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 21:01  
56. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:01  
56. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:01  *****
59. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:02  
60. Mitsku Finland 21:03  *****
61. Alex Massey Australia NCN 21:07  
62. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 21:13  
63. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:37  *****
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:41  
65. Trying Sweden 21:57  
66. Jocke78 Sweden 22:06  
67. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:12  
68. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:17  
69. saggis Norway NTNUI 22:33  
70. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:37  
71. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:43  
72. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:06  *****
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:10  
74. honzau United States SDO 23:20  *****
75. Ben Sand France viking 23:25  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 23:32  *****
77. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 23:51  *****
78. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 23:55  
79. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 24:06  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:15  *****
81. Jonte Sweden GMOK 24:18  *****
82. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:27  *****
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:48  
84. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 24:57  
85. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:27  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:32  
87. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:39  
88. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:56  *****
89. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 26:12  
90. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 26:22  
91. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:26  
92. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:02  
93. peterle Germany Semper O 27:14  *****
94. William Sweden Saik 27:22  
95. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 30:11  
96. Storesandgubben Norway Express 30:49  
97. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 31:04  
98. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 31:34  
99. Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk 34:25  
100. Angela Forseille Canada 34:33  
101. Val France Orient'alp 34:55  
102. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 36:03  
103. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 36:56  
104. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 38:44  *****
105. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 39:10  
106. Romein Belgium Omega 39:27  *****
107. ewhite United States O-Utah 39:58  
108. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 40:00  
109. MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov 40:57  *****
110. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 45:29  
111. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 45:33  
112. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 47:12  
113. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 48:20  
114. Gosha18 France VHSO 51:24  
115. Valentin France Orient'alp 53:54  
116. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 54:47  
117. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 55:00  
118. Linus Sweden 56:07  *****
119. sidfarias Brazil kaapora 61:00  
120. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 61:21  
121. moho Germany ESV-DD 61:35  
122. JayJay United States STG 64:53  
gab France vhso dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf